Female Overall Results

Place Bib Name Age Official Pace
1 146 Lane Tingle 48 20:56.4 6:46
2 28 Mackenzie COCHERELL 15 22:46.6 7:21
3 105 Sonja Platzer 41 24:40.3 7:58
4 157 Natalie Wangner 34 24:52.0 8:02
5 99 Penelope Nowell-Shortt 8 25:20.3 8:11
6 46 Renee Grayson 39 25:37.4 8:16
7 50 Emily Hess 36 26:02.9 8:25
8 65 Elise Kemp 19 26:12.5 8:28
9 26 Marcia Byerley 57 26:52.2 8:41
10 533 Chloe Dean-Ochs 13 27:01.3 8:43
11 63 Alison Kemp 16 27:24.0 8:51
12 87 Srey Mach 24 27:28.9 8:52
13 21 Candace Bosch 33 27:35.3 8:54
14 13 Diane Bernbaum 48 27:40.0 8:56
15 58 Veronica Holmes 24 27:44.4 8:57
16 121 Pam Riedmann 33 27:46.1 8:58
17 41 Amy Forrest 42 28:15.6 9:07
18 14 Emma Bernbaum 13 28:41.0 9:16
19 180 Manulla Amay 37 28:50.9 9:19
20 128 Lucie Simone 36 29:44.2 9:36
21 122 Melissa Rivera 44 29:45.1 9:36
22 112 Veronica Price 48 30:13.7 9:46
23 77 Rebecca Leggieri 47 30:16.8 9:47
24 103 Coretta Organ 49 30:25.2 9:49
25 73 Katie Lannon 37 30:45.6 9:56
26 72 Nicole Kozar 30 31:32.2 10:11
27 115 Robin Quinn 54 32:07.6 10:22
28 145 Michelle Tiemann 29 32:17.4 10:25
29 85 Victoria Lundvall 47 32:20.9 10:27
30 55 Annalisa Holmes 48 33:33.8 10:50
31 67 Mabel Kenyon 38 33:38.2 10:52
32 29 Taylor Cocherell 21 33:42.4 10:53
33 116 Allison Rahe 11 33:54.2 10:57
34 52 Christi Hilt 41 34:03.1 11:00
35 66 Jillian Kemp 13 34:17.3 11:04
36 159 Lesley Ward 39 34:44.7 11:13
37 8 Lauren Avila 25 35:09.0 11:21
38 49 Kimberly Henriquez 11 35:09.5 11:21
39 75 Lily Lee 15 35:39.9 11:31
40 137 MacKenzie Swanson 15 35:47.5 11:33
41 109 Shanna Preston 31 36:20.2 11:44
42 25 Jane Brown 61 36:20.8 11:44
43 62 Kathy Johnson 65 36:21.3 11:44
44 97 Sally Nowell 41 37:37.6 12:09
45 130 Kelly Smith 28 37:55.5 12:15
46 39 Kelly Facciola 41 38:23.7 12:24
47 59 Kris Ingley 46 38:23.8 12:24
48 177 Angela Morrell 52 38:55.3 12:34
49 178 Gabby Archer 16 39:24.2 12:43
50 16 Cheyenne Bicar 15 39:29.9 12:45
51 78 Sorajaa Lofstrom 41 39:41.4 12:49
52 69 Dariya Keo 33 39:43.2 12:49
53 127 Eunkyung Seo 22 40:12.6 12:59
54 162 Deborah Ward 49 40:57.5 13:13
55 93 Eleanor Martin 62 41:22.7 13:21
56 12 Tracy Beasman 50 41:23.1 13:21
57 133 Ashley Nicole Sullivan 29 41:49.9 13:30
58 20 Darcie Boehmer 25 41:50.1 13:30
59 134 Jordan Sullivan 29 43:19.3 13:59
60 96 Stephanie McElwee 28 43:20.6 13:59
61 123 Deon Salas 40 43:25.4 14:01
62 102 Jessica Ores-Mason 44 43:29.2 14:02
63 47 Jennifer Habina 30 43:36.1 14:04
64 171 Lindsay Tedrow 32 43:36.6 14:05
65 166 Kristen White 41 44:03.0 14:13
66 150 Miranda Von Reyn 29 45:12.2 14:35
67 149 Anna Von Reyn 31 45:14.4 14:36
68 153 Marin Von Reyn 7 45:18.0 14:37
69 139 Jenny Taylor 37 47:34.5 15:21
70 142 Delena Thomasson 42 47:47.0 15:25
71 5 Courtney Alt 39 48:11.8 15:33
72 170 Keri Click 41 48:22.3 15:37
73 88 Ellen Mackinnon 63 49:17.0 15:54
74 32 Sue Danielson 57 49:20.1 15:55
75 173 Patti Couch 51 49:47.2 16:04
76 174 Chelsea Gardiner 27 49:47.3 16:04
77 90 Quorra Malakoff 3 49:58.8 16:08
78 131 Christine Straw 36 49:59.2 16:08
79 91 Beth Malakoff 41 49:59.7 16:08
80 92 Catherine Martin 46 50:03.3 16:09
81 76 Lynda Lee 35 50:04.0 16:10
82 61 Jennifer Johnson 43 50:23.8 16:16
83 118 Ann Reighard 51 57:23.7 18:31
84 1 Marcie Abel 51 57:24.9 18:32
85 154 Patricia Von Reyn 62 03:07.8 20:22

 

Male Overall Results

Place Bib Name Age Official Pace
1 124 Miguel Sanchez -Ruano 47 18:01.9 5:49
2 179 Haseb Alim 15 18:07.0 5:51
3 175 Kyle Misencik 16 18:24.5 5:57
4 81 Isaiah Luckey 12 19:59.0 6:27
5 164 Tom Wheeler 38 19:59.2 6:27
6 104 Austin Petway 49 20:10.4 6:31
7 68 Wesley Kenyon 40 20:32.8 6:38
8 168 Brian Zylich 17 21:19.5 6:53
9 82 Noah Luckey 16 22:08.0 7:09
10 100 Jack O’Reilly 12 22:59.9 7:26
11 129 Matthew Simone 34 23:12.9 7:30
12 48 Jim Halley 56 23:23.2 7:33
13 101 Shawn O’Reilly 51 24:04.5 7:46
14 36 Lucas Dudley 13 24:27.9 7:54
15 15 Evan Bernbaum 12 24:51.0 8:01
16 98 Oliver Nowell-Shortt 11 24:57.2 8:03
17 24 Dwight Brown 61 25:11.9 8:08
18 45 Bryan Grayson 40 25:36.8 8:16
19 172 Andy Couch 51 25:40.4 8:17
20 156 Aj Wangner 41 25:54.3 8:22
21 151 Jacob Von Reyn 33 25:58.7 8:23
22 126 Craig Schultz 44 26:10.8 8:27
23 43 Joshua Forrest 13 26:27.2 8:32
24 37 Charlie Eckholdt 46 26:31.9 8:34
25 147 Nathan Villanueva 13 26:36.8 8:36
26 111 Michael Price 14 26:50.9 8:40
27 7 Albert Arcand 60 27:46.7 8:58
28 56 James Holmes 13 28:00.6 9:03
29 107 Ashish Pothireddy 11 28:33.2 9:13
30 108 George Preston 32 29:06.1 9:24
31 110 Deker Price 10 29:52.0 9:39
32 6 Jose Amaya-Mendez 10 30:04.3 9:43
33 2 Kevin Aguilar 10 30:04.8 9:43
34 125 Andy Schrader 41 30:45.8 9:56
35 84 Anthony Lundvall 51 30:55.5 9:59
36 176 David Crookston 57 31:05.6 10:02
37 71 Josh Kozar 32 31:17.7 10:06
38 60 Jamsion Johnson 7 31:36.1 10:12
39 10 Thrace Bartlett 7 32:24.5 10:28
40 34 Christian Donovan 14 32:39.7 10:33
41 120 Tom Riddle 54 32:50.6 10:36
42 42 David Forrest 45 33:10.5 10:43
43 117 Thomas Rahe 51 33:19.2 10:45
44 158 Aiden Ward 8 33:20.7 10:46
45 160 Liam Ward 8 33:29.9 10:49
46 143 Gabriel Thomasson 9 33:50.6 10:56
47 141 Connor Thomasson 8 33:54.1 10:57
48 51 Alexander Hilt 8 34:03.5 11:00
49 140 Christian Thomasson 37 34:08.4 11:01
50 40 De’Amonte Ferrufino 10 34:22.5 11:06
51 64 David Kemp 46 34:28.9 11:08
52 132 Isaiah Street 9 34:35.6 11:10
53 106 Anish Pothireddy 12 34:47.6 11:14
54 161 Sean Ward 39 35:11.8 11:22
55 148 Sebastian Villanueva 14 35:37.3 11:30
56 155 Tristan Von Reyn 8 35:41.5 11:31
57 11 Yurii Bartlett 38 36:08.0 11:40
58 27 Ibrahim Camara 11 36:09.1 11:40
59 152 John Von Reyn 62 36:17.1 11:43
60 138 Rob Swanson 41 36:52.8 11:54
61 136 Cameron Swanson 8 36:53.5 11:55
62 79 Nikolas Lofstrom 10 39:42.5 12:49
63 30 Steven Cole 54 39:52.1 12:52
64 119 Jacob Reyes 9 42:13.4 13:38
65 35 Patrick Donovan 8 42:13.5 13:38
66 3 Nicolas Alfaro 9 43:43.1 14:07
67 165 Brick White 43 44:02.6 14:13
68 95 Mark McElwee 29 44:09.7 14:15
69 135 Paul Sullivan 29 44:10.0 14:15
70 80 Kevin Loughery 35 44:36.4 14:24
71 9 Keshawn Barbour 10 45:16.1 14:37
72 70 Blake Knott 11 46:20.0 14:57
73 144 Jacob Thomasson 7 47:46.6 15:25
74 4 Andrew Alt 7 47:53.2 15:27
75 169 Jackson Click 6 48:14.7 15:34
76 54 Ryan Hilt 39 48:18.1 15:35
77 53 Kevin Hilt 6 48:18.3 15:35
78 94 Roger McDonald 61 49:58.6 16:08
79 74 Aiden Lee 9 50:06.3 16:10

 

Age Groups Results

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 -7

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 153 Marin Von Reyn 7 45:18.0 14:37
2 90 Quorra Malakoff 3 49:58.8 16:08

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-7

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 60 Jamsion Johnson 7 31:36.1 10:12
2 10 Thrace Bartlett 7 32:24.5 10:28
3 144 Jacob Thomasson 7 47:46.6 15:25
4 4 Andrew Alt 7 47:53.2 15:27
5 169 Jackson Click 6 48:14.7 15:34
6 53 Kevin Hilt 6 48:18.3 15:35

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8-11

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 99 Penelope Nowell-Shortt 8 25:20.3 8:11
2 116 Allison Rahe 11 33:54.2 10:57
3 49 Kimberly Henriquez 11 35:09.5 11:21

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   8-11

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 98 Oliver Nowell-Shortt 11 24:57.2 8:03
2 107 Ashish Pothireddy 11 28:33.2 9:13
3 110 Deker Price 10 29:52.0 9:39
4 6 Jose Amaya-Mendez 10 30:04.3 9:43
5 2 Kevin Aguilar 10 30:04.8 9:43
6 158 Aiden Ward 8 33:20.7 10:46
7 160 Liam Ward 8 33:29.9 10:49
8 143 Gabriel Thomasson 9 33:50.6 10:56
9 141 Connor Thomasson 8 33:54.1 10:57
10 51 Alexander Hilt 8 34:03.5 11:00
11 40 De’Amonte Ferrufino 10 34:22.5 11:06
12 132 Isaiah Street 9 34:35.6 11:10
13 155 Tristan Von Reyn 8 35:41.5 11:31
14 27 Ibrahim Camara 11 36:09.1 11:40
15 136 Cameron Swanson 8 36:53.5 11:55
16 79 Nikolas Lofstrom 10 39:42.5 12:49
17 119 Jacob Reyes 9 42:13.4 13:38
18 35 Patrick Donovan 8 42:13.5 13:38
19 3 Nicolas Alfaro 9 43:43.1 14:07
20 9 Keshawn Barbour 10 45:16.1 14:37
21 70 Blake Knott 11 46:20.0 14:57
22 74 Aiden Lee 9 50:06.3 16:10

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12-14

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 533 Chloe Dean-Ochs 13 27:01.3 8:43
2 14 Emma Bernbaum 13 28:41.0 9:16
3 66 Jillian Kemp 13 34:17.3 11:04

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   12-14

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 81 Isaiah Luckey 12 19:59.0 6:27
2 100 Jack O’Reilly 12 22:59.9 7:26
3 36 Lucas Dudley 13 24:27.9 7:54
4 15 Evan Bernbaum 12 24:51.0 8:01
5 43 Joshua Forrest 13 26:27.2 8:32
6 147 Nathan Villanueva 13 26:36.8 8:36
7 111 Michael Price 14 26:50.9 8:40
8 56 James Holmes 13 28:00.6 9:03
9 34 Christian Donovan 14 32:39.7 10:33
10 106 Anish Pothireddy 12 34:47.6 11:14
11 148 Sebastian Villanueva 14 35:37.3 11:30

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 28 Mackenzie COCHERELL 15 22:46.6 7:21
2 63 Alison Kemp 16 27:24.0 8:51
3 75 Lily Lee 15 35:39.9 11:31
4 137 MacKenzie Swanson 15 35:47.5 11:33
5 178 Gabby Archer 16 39:24.2 12:43
6 16 Cheyenne Bicar 15 39:29.9 12:45

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   15-18

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 179 Haseb Alim 15 18:07.0 5:51
2 175 Kyle Misencik 16 18:24.5 5:57
3 168 Brian Zylich 17 21:19.5 6:53
4 82 Noah Luckey 16 22:08.0 7:09

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 65 Elise Kemp 19 26:12.5 8:28
2 87 Srey Mach 24 27:28.9 8:52
3 58 Veronica Holmes 24 27:44.4 8:57
4 29 Taylor Cocherell 21 33:42.4 10:53
5 127 Eunkyung Seo 22 40:12.6 12:59

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   19-24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 145 Michelle Tiemann 29 32:17.4 10:25
2 8 Lauren Avila 25 35:09.0 11:21
3 130 Kelly Smith 28 37:55.5 12:15
4 133 Ashley Nicole Sullivan 29 41:49.9 13:30
5 20 Darcie Boehmer 25 41:50.1 13:30
6 134 Jordan Sullivan 29 43:19.3 13:59
7 96 Stephanie McElwee 28 43:20.6 13:59
8 150 Miranda Von Reyn 29 45:12.2 14:35
9 174 Chelsea Gardiner 27 49:47.3 16:04

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   25-29

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 95 Mark McElwee 29 44:09.7 14:15
2 135 Paul Sullivan 29 44:10.0 14:15

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 157 Natalie Wangner 34 24:52.0 8:02
2 21 Candace Bosch 33 27:35.3 8:54
3 121 Pam Riedmann 33 27:46.1 8:58
4 72 Nicole Kozar 30 31:32.2 10:11
5 109 Shanna Preston 31 36:20.2 11:44
6 69 Dariya Keo 33 39:43.2 12:49
7 47 Jennifer Habina 30 43:36.1 14:04
8 171 Lindsay Tedrow 32 43:36.6 14:05
9 149 Anna Von Reyn 31 45:14.4 14:36

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   30-34

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 129 Matthew Simone 34 23:12.9 7:30
2 151 Jacob Von Reyn 33 25:58.7 8:23
3 108 George Preston 32 29:06.1 9:24
4 71 Josh Kozar 32 31:17.7 10:06

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 46 Renee Grayson 39 25:37.4 8:16
2 50 Emily Hess 36 26:02.9 8:25
3 180 Manulla Amay 37 28:50.9 9:19
4 128 Lucie Simone 36 29:44.2 9:36
5 73 Katie Lannon 37 30:45.6 9:56
6 67 Mabel Kenyon 38 33:38.2 10:52
7 159 Lesley Ward 39 34:44.7 11:13
8 139 Jenny Taylor 37 47:34.5 15:21
9 5 Courtney Alt 39 48:11.8 15:33
10 131 Christine Straw 36 49:59.2 16:08
11 76 Lynda Lee 35 50:04.0 16:10

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   35-39

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 164 Tom Wheeler 38 19:59.2 6:27
2 140 Christian Thomasson 37 34:08.4 11:01
3 161 Sean Ward 39 35:11.8 11:22
4 11 Yurii Bartlett 38 36:08.0 11:40
5 80 Kevin Loughery 35 44:36.4 14:24
6 54 Ryan Hilt 39 48:18.1 15:35

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 105 Sonja Platzer 41 24:40.3 7:58
2 41 Amy Forrest 42 28:15.6 9:07
3 122 Melissa Rivera 44 29:45.1 9:36
4 52 Christi Hilt 41 34:03.1 11:00
5 97 Sally Nowell 41 37:37.6 12:09
6 39 Kelly Facciola 41 38:23.7 12:24
7 78 Sorajaa Lofstrom 41 39:41.4 12:49
8 123 Deon Salas 40 43:25.4 14:01
9 102 Jessica Ores-Mason 44 43:29.2 14:02
10 166 Kristen White 41 44:03.0 14:13
11 142 Delena Thomasson 42 47:47.0 15:25
12 170 Keri Click 41 48:22.3 15:37
13 91 Beth Malakoff 41 49:59.7 16:08
14 61 Jennifer Johnson 43 50:23.8 16:16

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   40-44

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 68 Wesley Kenyon 40 20:32.8 6:38
2 45 Bryan Grayson 40 25:36.8 8:16
3 156 Aj Wangner 41 25:54.3 8:22
4 126 Craig Schultz 44 26:10.8 8:27
5 125 Andy Schrader 41 30:45.8 9:56
6 138 Rob Swanson 41 36:52.8 11:54
7 165 Brick White 43 44:02.6 14:13

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 146 Lane Tingle 48 20:56.4 6:46
2 13 Diane Bernbaum 48 27:40.0 8:56
3 112 Veronica Price 48 30:13.7 9:46
4 77 Rebecca Leggieri 47 30:16.8 9:47
5 103 Coretta Organ 49 30:25.2 9:49
6 85 Victoria Lundvall 47 32:20.9 10:27
7 55 Annalisa Holmes 48 33:33.8 10:50
8 59 Kris Ingley 46 38:23.8 12:24
9 162 Deborah Ward 49 40:57.5 13:13
10 92 Catherine Martin 46 50:03.3 16:09

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   45-49

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 124 Miguel Sanchez -Ruano 47 18:01.9 5:49
2 104 Austin Petway 49 20:10.4 6:31
3 37 Charlie Eckholdt 46 26:31.9 8:34
4 42 David Forrest 45 33:10.5 10:43
5 64 David Kemp 46 34:28.9 11:08

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 115 Robin Quinn 54 32:07.6 10:22
2 177 Angela Morrell 52 38:55.3 12:34
3 12 Tracy Beasman 50 41:23.1 13:21
4 173 Patti Couch 51 49:47.2 16:04
5 118 Ann Reighard 51 57:23.7 18:31
6 1 Marcie Abel 51 57:24.9 18:32

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   50-54

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 101 Shawn O’Reilly 51 24:04.5 7:46
2 172 Andy Couch 51 25:40.4 8:17
3 84 Anthony Lundvall 51 30:55.5 9:59
4 120 Tom Riddle 54 32:50.6 10:36
5 117 Thomas Rahe 51 33:19.2 10:45
6 30 Steven Cole 54 39:52.1 12:52

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 26 Marcia Byerley 57 26:52.2 8:41
2 32 Sue Danielson 57 49:20.1 15:55

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   55-59

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 48 Jim Halley 56 23:23.2 7:33
2 176 David Crookston 57 31:05.6 10:02

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:60-99

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 25 Jane Brown 61 36:20.8 11:44
2 62 Kathy Johnson 65 36:21.3 11:44
3 93 Eleanor Martin 62 41:22.7 13:21
4 88 Ellen Mackinnon 63 49:17.0 15:54
5 154 Patricia Von Reyn 62 1: 03:07.8 20:22

 

MALE AGE GROUP:   60-99

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace
1 24 Dwight Brown 61 25:11.9 8:08
2 7 Albert Arcand 60 27:46.7 8:58
3 152 John Von Reyn 62 36:17.1 11:43
4 94 Roger McDonald 61 49:58.6 16:08