Position Bib Number Last Name First Name Group Time
1 408 Misencik Kyle M 13-19 18:58.5
2 389 Wischmeier Dennis M 30-39 20:01.9
3 403 Kanach Britney F 20-29 20:57.2
4 415 Screen Lynn F 30-39 21:18.6
5 385 Wangner Natalie F 30-39 21:59.8
6 378 Simone Matthew M 30-39 22:04.0
7 416 Screen Andrew M 30-39 22:59.9
8 344 Brinson Zoe F 13-19 23:01.2
9 345 Ferber Andrew M 30-39 23:03.5
10 404 Hall Laurie F 20-29 23:12.7
11 343 Brinson Christopher M 40-49 24:00.8
12 398 Monaghan John M 50-59 24:09.7
13 380 Swank Monte M 30-39 24:17.3
14 414 Boyles Jay M 30-39 25:41.3
15 410 Roderick Kamden M 13-19 25:48.0
16 392 Elston Sam M 13-19 25:52.6
17 396 Byerley Marcia F 50-59 25:58.7
18 411 Bono Chianna F 20-29 26:07.4
19 346 Ferber Melinda F 30-39 26:10.7
20 405 Fark Kason M 30-39 27:01.4
21 357 Kearns Kathleen F 50-59 27:39.9
22 375 Puglisi John M 60+ 28:00.0
23 412 Wischmeier Dennis M 60+ 28:10.5
24 395 Clark Michael M 0-12 28:24.9
25 400 Ebanks Caroline F 40-49 28:27.8
26 388 Windh Jennifer F 20-29 28:29.7
27 353 Hammill Michael M 30-39 28:32.1
28 417 Rice Brandon M 0-12 28:33.6
29 376 Puglisi Marlene F 50-59 28:46.2
30 367 Moore Jenna F 20-29 29:06.8
31 393 Hurley Jason M 13-19 29:11.9
32 397 Byerley Stuart M 50-59 29:52.5
33 409 Wickliff Jay M 60+ 30:08.2
34 356 Johnson Kathy F 60+ 30:21.6
35 386 Wangner Stud M 40-49 30:24.1
36 377 Simone Lucie F 30-39 30:33.8
37 360 Lau Katy F 30-39 30:46.9
38 347 Feucht Dawnielle F 30-39 31:55.2
39 418 Ochylski Daniel M 50-59 32:01.8
40 401 Smith Bang F 30-39 32:04.3
41 379 Sinclair Pete M 40-49 32:15.0
42 354 Hermanson Gregory M 50-59 32:42.8
43 364 McKinney Paula F 30-39 33:45.4
44 365 McPhee Lori Jo F 50-59 34:51.3
45 384 Turner Lindsey F 50-59 34:51.3
46 363 McBride Troy M 20-29 35:38.6
47 366 Mewborn Caitlin F 20-29 35:38.6
48 374 Phelps Hanan F 50-59 36:46.7
49 390 Wu Juliette F 30-39 36:46.7
50 406 Fark Mariann F 30-39 37:16.0
51 359 Lau Myra F 60+ 38:07.0
52 351 Gonzalez Carlos M 40-49 39:06.7
53 350 Gonzalez Aleida F 30-39 39:11.9
54 402 Hicks Theresa F 40-49 39:39.4
55 352 Gunnett Roxana F 40-49 40:03.4
56 399 Wines Preston M 50-59 41:11.2
57 348 Franklin Susan F60+ 42:59.7
58 387 Weiand Jennifer F 30-39 43:46.0
59 407 Hannah Karen F 50-59 43:50.3
60 373 Palle Sunitha F 30-39 46:00.0
61 372 OConnor Idris M 13-19 47:34.3
62 361 Lewis Kai F 30-39 47:49.8
63 371 OConnor Terry F 50-59 47:53.4
64 394 Roth Bruce M 60+ 50:34.6
65 381 Tungol Cabagnot Kristine F 30-39 58:08.2
66 413 Zangrillo Jeanne F 60+ 1:12:41.0
67 370 Myers Sophie F 50-59 1:12:51.2
68 369 Myers Lynne F 50-59 1:13:00.2