***************** 10K FEMALE RESULTS ******************

RIDGERUNNERS CLUB 2013 TURKEY TROT 10K

NOV 17, 2013

Place Bib Name Age Official Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ========= =====
1 37 Khalilah Hamer 15 41:46.1 6:45
2 152 Gordon Meghan 29 42:01.5 6:47
3 23 Samantha Damanda 17 45:12.6 7:18
4 71 Katie Petway 17 45:56.5 7:25
5 22 Stephanie Cyr 34 46:59.6 7:35
6 57 Tara Lambros 35 47:04.2 7:36
7 102 Caitlin Smith 32 48:01.6 7:45
8 131 Jane Parron 36 48:55.2 7:54
9 5 Emily Andrusko 30 49:31.3 8:00
10 77 Andrea Purdy 54 49:46.2 8:02
11 82 Laura Rios 26 49:49.3 8:03
12 96 Alyssa Shaw 24 49:53.4 8:03
13 158 Corris Kirstin 42 50:09.5 8:06
14 124 Kelly Richardson 35 52:43.3 8:31
15 121 Sheila Zrimm 50 52:57.5 8:33
16 88 Erin Ryan 31 53:01.5 8:34
17 6 Louisa Andrusko 24 53:09.7 8:35
18 46 Emily Hughes 24 53:10.5 8:35
19 113 Gayle Whitlock 50 53:44.8 8:41
20 63 Beth Mills 35 54:13.6 8:45
21 94 Erica Sergent 37 55:19.7 8:56
22 120 Rachael Zrimm 17 55:20.9 8:56
23 97 Becky Short 41 55:48.9 9:01
24 129 Tammie Murphy 50 56:30.1 9:07
25 127 Sandra Salcedo 33 56:43.9 9:10
26 79 Shannon Rankin 22 57:29.2 9:17
27 9 Melissa Becker 23 57:29.4 9:17
28 119 Penny Zakrzewski 41 57:50.7 9:20
29 160 Perdue Tara 34 57:57.0 9:21
30 98 Delaney Short 10 58:02.9 9:22
31 86 Sara Ross 27 58:07.0 9:23
32 90 Suzanne Santos 41 58:26.1 9:26
33 27 Karen Evancic 37 59:57.3 9:41
34 54 Mariella Knott 38 59:58.1 9:41
35 78 Breon Randon 32 59:58.2 9:41
36 4 Leah Andrews 36 1:00:00.1 9:41
37 49 Kris Ingley 45 1:00:08.4 9:42
38 10 Diane Bernbaum 47 1:00:09.3 9:43
39 67 Rachelle Oliver 48 1:00:29.2 9:46
40 156 Keifrider Macey 24 1:01:30.4 9:56
41 151 Andresakes Molly 23 1:01:32.6 9:56
42 17 Veronica Bryan 38 1:01:49.5 9:59
43 95 Lauren Shank 26 1:01:57.1 10:00
44 2 Patricia Adler 38 1:01:58.4 10:00
45 154 Dumas Erica 15 1:02:04.7 10:01
46 19 Amanda Compton 28 1:03:15.5 10:13
47 107 Katie St Pierre 29 1:03:44.3 10:17
48 21 Veronica Curtis 30 1:03:58.8 10:20
49 75 Shanna Preston 30 1:04:15.8 10:22
50 42 Devin Holler 15 1:04:45.0 10:27

51 116 Christine Wykle 50 1:05:02.5 10:30
52 62 Lori Jo McPhee 46 1:06:15.8 10:42
53 45 Erica Hoy 43 1:06:26.4 10:43
54 114 Rebecca Williams 40 1:06:36.3 10:45
55 109 Jennifer Weiand 32 1:07:20.5 10:52
56 40 Kristin Hanley 34 1:08:32.6 11:04
57 15 Debolina Brennan 35 1:09:17.5 11:11
58 55 Nicole Kozar 29 1:10:04.1 11:19
59 85 Camille Ross 58 1:10:41.2 11:25
60 28 Janelle Frick 33 1:11:01.6 11:28
61 142 Tiffany Atienza 23 1:12:26.2 11:41
62 66 Lesley Nichols 29 1:13:23.9 11:51
63 143 Emily Bohnsack 22 1:14:48.0 12:04
64 8 Jenel Beck 37 1:17:03.0 12:26
65 157 Gaitan Annie 29 1:17:18.9 12:29
66 35 Roxana Gunnett 49 1:25:17.0 13:46
67 145 Linda Weichold 48 1:25:27.8 13:48
68 99 Allison Simon 54 1:30:08.1 14:33

***************** 10K MALE RESULTS ******************
RIDGERUNNERS  CLUB 2013 TURKEY TROT 10K

NOV 17, 2013

Place Bib Name Age Official Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ========= =====
1 134 Ashenafi Kidanu 17 34:23.1 5:33
2 89 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano 46 36:30.8 5:54
3 161 Hetrick Kyle 18 37:33.0 6:04
4 29 William Furlow 18 38:47.3 6:16
5 61 Jack McLain 17 38:58.7 6:18
6 25 Philippe Demartin 14 39:04.6 6:19
7 31 Robert Glorioso 28 40:16.9 6:30
8 24 Mark DeAnna 22 40:20.0 6:31
9 70 Austin Petway 48 40:32.3 6:33
10 30 Joshua Gatz 23 40:46.4 6:35
11 153 Brown Nathan 29 41:48.6 6:45
12 155 Misencik Kyle 15 41:55.4 6:46
13 110 Tom Wheeler 37 41:57.3 6:47
14 7 Jon Barrett 32 42:05.3 6:48
15 13 Brian Bosch 31 42:15.9 6:50
16 56 Marcus Lambert 17 42:48.1 6:55
17 135 Deresse Woldeyes 46 43:06.4 6:58
18 60 Kevin Mc Garry 58 43:22.3 7:00
19 126 Scott Creed 44 43:31.5 7:02
20 41 Chas Holler 47 43:51.9 7:05
21 133 Tyler Petro 15 43:55.8 7:06
22 39 Dan Hancharick 26 44:13.3 7:08
23 12 Thomas Bortner 29 44:37.9 7:12
24 72 Kirk Poulsen 50 44:58.0 7:16
25 138 Michael Cox 49 45:38.8 7:22
26 20 Tom Corris 60 45:59.2 7:26
27 140 Adal Santana 16 46:11.2 7:27
28 87 Clement Ryan 37 47:00.0 7:35
29 64 Kevin Morrissey 49 47:08.5 7:37
30 130 Jeff Kerr 45 47:09.9 7:37
31 111 Brick White 42 47:15.3 7:38
32 52 Chris Karnbach 43 47:24.5 7:39
33 58 Clay Lenhart 38 49:26.8 7:59
34 92 Paul Seehafer 54 49:35.2 8:00
35 38 Michael Hamer 44 50:19.5 8:08
36 139 Josef Millner 16 51:03.9 8:15
37 159 Paris Anthony 38 51:41.9 8:21
38 3 David Allen 35 52:05.9 8:25
39 16 Fred Brown 58 52:17.1 8:26
40 122 Mike Holbert 54 52:30.7 8:29
41 149 Parker Alex 43 53:26.6 8:38
42 115 David Woll 48 53:45.3 8:41
43 59 David Martin 45 54:39.6 8:49
44 93 Andrew Sergent 35 55:21.5 8:56
45 84 Alan Ross 61 55:22.2 8:56
46 112 Bennett Whitlock 51 57:09.3 9:14
47 74 George Preston 30 57:18.8 9:15
48 51 Dave Johnson 44 57:30.0 9:17
49 11 Adam Bomar 32 57:33.5 9:18
50 83 William Rogers 65 57:35.2 9:18

51 50 Brian Johnson 12 58:05.6 9:23
52 125 John Duffy 51 1:00:05.4 9:42
53 48 John Ingley 48 1:00:08.2 9:42
54 81 Alan Richardson 40 1:00:57.0 9:50
55 136 Connor Grubbs 15 1:01:26.6 9:55
56 146 Creed Bart 14 1:01:30.6 9:56
57 137 Zack Hyzy 15 1:01:36.2 9:57
58 34 Nick Gomez 17 1:02:04.8 10:01
59 123 Brian Karnbach 33 1:03:18.9 10:13
60 106 Michael Smith 32 1:04:37.9 10:26
61 128 Jonathan Groner 31 1:07:01.8 10:49
62 141 John Thompson 50 1:07:25.0 10:53
63 148 Reale Rob 43 1:08:58.8 11:08
64 147 Reale Noah 11 1:08:59.2 11:08
65 47 Matthew Hunt 37 1:11:59.3 11:37
66 26 Michael Ett 29 1:13:24.3 11:51
67 144 Tyler Bohnsack 20 1:21:21.3 13:08
68 150 Zambrano Rafaez 44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 10
1 98 Delaney Short 10 58:02.9 9:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 – 14
1 25 Philippe Demartin 14 39:04.6 6:19
2 50 Brian Johnson 12 58:05.6 9:23
3 146 Creed Bart 14 1:01:30.6 9:56
4 147 Reale Noah 11 1:08:59.2 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19
1 37 Khalilah Hamer 15 41:46.1 6:45
2 23 Samantha Damanda 17 45:12.6 7:18
3 71 Katie Petway 17 45:56.5 7:25
4 120 Rachael Zrimm 17 55:20.9 8:56
5 154 Dumas Erica 15 1:02:04.7 10:01
6 42 Devin Holler 15 1:04:45.0 10:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19
1 134 Ashenafi Kidanu 17 34:23.1 5:33
2 161 Hetrick Kyle 18 37:33.0 6:04
3 29 William Furlow 18 38:47.3 6:16
4 61 Jack McLain 17 38:58.7 6:18
5 155 Misencik Kyle 15 41:55.4 6:46
6 56 Marcus Lambert 17 42:48.1 6:55
7 133 Tyler Petro 15 43:55.8 7:06
8 140 Adal Santana 16 46:11.2 7:27
9 139 Josef Millner 16 51:03.9 8:15
10 136 Connor Grubbs 15 1:01:26.6 9:55
11 137 Zack Hyzy 15 1:01:36.2 9:57
12 34 Nick Gomez 17 1:02:04.8 10:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 152 Gordon Meghan 29 42:01.5 6:47
2 82 Laura Rios 26 49:49.3 8:03
3 96 Alyssa Shaw 24 49:53.4 8:03
4 6 Louisa Andrusko 24 53:09.7 8:35
5 46 Emily Hughes 24 53:10.5 8:35
6 79 Shannon Rankin 22 57:29.2 9:17
7 9 Melissa Becker 23 57:29.4 9:17
8 86 Sara Ross 27 58:07.0 9:23
9 156 Keifrider Macey 24 1:01:30.4 9:56
10 151 Andresakes Molly 23 1:01:32.6 9:56
11 95 Lauren Shank 26 1:01:57.1 10:00
12 19 Amanda Compton 28 1:03:15.5 10:13
13 107 Katie St Pierre 29 1:03:44.3 10:17
14 55 Nicole Kozar 29 1:10:04.1 11:19
15 142 Tiffany Atienza 23 1:12:26.2 11:41
16 66 Lesley Nichols 29 1:13:23.9 11:51
17 143 Emily Bohnsack 22 1:14:48.0 12:04
18 157 Gaitan Annie 29 1:17:18.9 12:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 31 Robert Glorioso 28 40:16.9 6:30
2 24 Mark DeAnna 22 40:20.0 6:31
3 30 Joshua Gatz 23 40:46.4 6:35
4 153 Brown Nathan 29 41:48.6 6:45
5 39 Dan Hancharick 26 44:13.3 7:08
6 12 Thomas Bortner 29 44:37.9 7:12
7 26 Michael Ett 29 1:13:24.3 11:51
8 144 Tyler Bohnsack 20 1:21:21.3 13:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 22 Stephanie Cyr 34 46:59.6 7:35
2 57 Tara Lambros 35 47:04.2 7:36
3 102 Caitlin Smith 32 48:01.6 7:45
4 131 Jane Parron 36 48:55.2 7:54
5 5 Emily Andrusko 30 49:31.3 8:00
6 124 Kelly Richardson 35 52:43.3 8:31
7 88 Erin Ryan 31 53:01.5 8:34
8 63 Beth Mills 35 54:13.6 8:45
9 94 Erica Sergent 37 55:19.7 8:56
10 127 Sandra Salcedo 33 56:43.9 9:10
11 160 Perdue Tara 34 57:57.0 9:21
12 27 Karen Evancic 37 59:57.3 9:41
13 54 Mariella Knott 38 59:58.1 9:41
14 78 Breon Randon 32 59:58.2 9:41
15 4 Leah Andrews 36 1:00:00.1 9:41
16 17 Veronica Bryan 38 1:01:49.5 9:59
17 2 Patricia Adler 38 1:01:58.4 10:00
18 21 Veronica Curtis 30 1:03:58.8 10:20
19 75 Shanna Preston 30 1:04:15.8 10:22
20 109 Jennifer Weiand 32 1:07:20.5 10:52
21 40 Kristin Hanley 34 1:08:32.6 11:04
22 15 Debolina Brennan 35 1:09:17.5 11:11
23 28 Janelle Frick 33 1:11:01.6 11:28
24 8 Jenel Beck 37 1:17:03.0 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 110 Tom Wheeler 37 41:57.3 6:47
2 7 Jon Barrett 32 42:05.3 6:48
3 13 Brian Bosch 31 42:15.9 6:50
4 87 Clement Ryan 37 47:00.0 7:35
5 58 Clay Lenhart 38 49:26.8 7:59
6 159 Paris Anthony 38 51:41.9 8:21
7 3 David Allen 35 52:05.9 8:25
8 93 Andrew Sergent 35 55:21.5 8:56
9 74 George Preston 30 57:18.8 9:15
10 11 Adam Bomar 32 57:33.5 9:18
11 123 Brian Karnbach 33 1:03:18.9 10:13
12 106 Michael Smith 32 1:04:37.9 10:26
13 128 Jonathan Groner 31 1:07:01.8 10:49
14 47 Matthew Hunt 37 1:11:59.3 11:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 158 Corris Kirstin 42 50:09.5 8:06
2 97 Becky Short 41 55:48.9 9:01
3 119 Penny Zakrzewski 41 57:50.7 9:20
4 90 Suzanne Santos 41 58:26.1 9:26
5 49 Kris Ingley 45 1:00:08.4 9:42
6 10 Diane Bernbaum 47 1:00:09.3 9:43
7 67 Rachelle Oliver 48 1:00:29.2 9:46
8 62 Lori Jo McPhee 46 1:06:15.8 10:42
9 45 Erica Hoy 43 1:06:26.4 10:43
10 114 Rebecca Williams 40 1:06:36.3 10:45
11 35 Roxana Gunnett 49 1:25:17.0 13:46
12 145 Linda Weichold 48 1:25:27.8 13:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 89 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano 46 36:30.8 5:54
2 70 Austin Petway 48 40:32.3 6:33
3 135 Deresse Woldeyes 46 43:06.4 6:58
4 126 Scott Creed 44 43:31.5 7:02
5 41 Chas Holler 47 43:51.9 7:05
6 138 Michael Cox 49 45:38.8 7:22
7 64 Kevin Morrissey 49 47:08.5 7:37
8 130 Jeff Kerr 45 47:09.9 7:37
9 111 Brick White 42 47:15.3 7:38
10 52 Chris Karnbach 43 47:24.5 7:39
11 38 Michael Hamer 44 50:19.5 8:08
12 149 Parker Alex 43 53:26.6 8:38
13 115 David Woll 48 53:45.3 8:41
14 59 David Martin 45 54:39.6 8:49
15 51 Dave Johnson 44 57:30.0 9:17
16 48 John Ingley 48 1:00:08.2 9:42
17 81 Alan Richardson 40 1:00:57.0 9:50
18 148 Reale Rob 43 1:08:58.8 11:08
19 150 Zambrano Rafaez 44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 77 Andrea Purdy 54 49:46.2 8:02
2 121 Sheila Zrimm 50 52:57.5 8:33
3 113 Gayle Whitlock 50 53:44.8 8:41
4 129 Tammie Murphy 50 56:30.1 9:07
5 116 Christine Wykle 50 1:05:02.5 10:30
6 85 Camille Ross 58 1:10:41.2 11:25
7 99 Allison Simon 54 1:30:08.1 14:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 60 Kevin Mc Garry 58 43:22.3 7:00
2 72 Kirk Poulsen 50 44:58.0 7:16
3 92 Paul Seehafer 54 49:35.2 8:00
4 16 Fred Brown 58 52:17.1 8:26
5 122 Mike Holbert 54 52:30.7 8:29
6 112 Bennett Whitlock 51 57:09.3 9:14
7 125 John Duffy 51 1:00:05.4 9:42
8 141 John Thompson 50 1:07:25.0 10:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 20 Tom Corris 60 45:59.2 7:26
2 84 Alan Ross 61 55:22.2 8:56
3 83 William Rogers 65 57:35.2 9:18

***************** 5K FEMALE RESULTS ******************
RIDGERUNNERS CLUB  2013 TURKEY TROT

NOV 17, 2013

Place Bib Name Age Offical Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ========= =====
1 210 Emma Bernbaum 12 27:58.9 9:02
2 301 Amy Watson 43 27:58.9 9:02
3 236 Sara Ham 39 28:00.6 9:03
4 224 Bridget Carter 42 28:56.8 9:21
5 278 Peyton Ray 9 29:00.7 9:22
6 341 Passos Bella 11 29:04.2 9:23
7 314 Kaylee Short 8 29:49.3 9:38
8 249 Jillian Kemp 11 30:04.6 9:43
9 326 Gracie Pendleton 33 30:44.1 9:55
10 208 Lauren Avila 24 31:35.7 10:12
11 274 Cecily Petway 49 32:02.1 10:21
12 255 Cameron Korzen 15 33:38.4 10:52
13 281 Vanesa Reza 10 35:08.3 11:21
14 334 Brown Julie 58 35:27.9 11:27
15 331 Worrell Renee 32 35:29.9 11:28
16 241 Andrea Hoil 11 35:33.4 11:29
17 340 Passos Laura 39 35:35.4 11:29
18 202 Jennifer Alvarez 9 35:43.8 11:32
19 245 Carmen Jimenez 36 36:02.3 11:38
20 247 Kathy Johnson 68 37:10.3 12:00
21 240 Kimberly Henriquez 9 37:15.1 12:01
22 305 Kristen White 40 37:26.8 12:05
23 312 Nataly Zambrano Ayala 9 38:36.2 12:28
24 276 Katie Ramirez 9 39:02.1 12:36
25 229 Jennifer DeAnna 58 39:07.4 12:38
26 284 Adeline Riedmann 9 39:27.5 12:44
27 285 Pam Riedmann 32 39:29.9 12:45
28 277 Meghan Ray 36 40:16.1 13:00
29 279 Quinn Ray 6 40:17.2 13:00
30 320 Kalli Levine 10 40:26.9 13:03
31 211 Alicia Betz 32 41:49.3 13:30
32 215 Delvonne Boyle 9 41:51.3 13:31
33 256 Roberta Korzen 37 42:50.4 13:50
34 225 Desiree Connor 33 43:07.9 13:55
35 250 Ashley King 33 43:09.2 13:56
36 302 Emma Westerfield 10 43:48.8 14:08
37 259 Lisa Lourenzo 48 44:11.2 14:16
38 267 Sierra Mulkey 11 44:29.8 14:22
39 270 Terry OConnor 57 44:34.0 14:23
40 200 Hannah Alfaro 9 44:53.4 14:29
41 231 Alycia Fatu-Pombor 9 44:54.7 14:30
42 260 Nakausha Lynn 11 44:54.8 14:30
43 227 Lisbeth Corvera 10 44:55.0 14:30
44 271 Jaedyn Olson 11 44:57.6 14:31
45 310 Lisa Wirth 52 45:08.8 14:34
46 204 Ronda Anderson 43 45:09.8 14:35
47 333 Vasquez Araceli 29 45:19.2 14:38
48 336 Mandina Christiana 23 45:58.7 14:50
49 337 Manding Terrie 49 45:59.3 14:51
50 203 Elizabeth Anderson 31 46:21.6 14:58

51 325 Karin Martin 43 46:22.3 14:58
52 338 Stull Rosie 54 48:44.6 15:44
53 321 Melissa Harner 36 49:47.6 16:04
54 319 Kathleen Levine 51 49:47.7 16:04
55 263 Catherine Martin 45 50:05.3 16:10
56 307 Erin Williams 7 50:46.8 16:23
57 252 Rebecca Kitta 40 51:05.5 16:29
58 222 Katie Buswell 7 51:42.8 16:41
59 221 DeAnne Buswell 38 51:44.8 16:42
60 213 Marion Boulden 41 51:53.1 16:45
61 296 Lizmary Villegas 9 52:24.9 16:55
62 289 Clarissa Sanchez Velasquez 10 52:27.4 16:56
63 232 Desirae Finley 10 52:36.2 16:59
64 294 Anita Tieku 0 52:42.7 17:01
65 306 Margaret Whorton Folsom 63 52:48.6 17:03
66 332 Alferez Kaila 20 52:53.7 17:04
67 209 Barbara Bernbaum 71 52:58.2 17:06
68 295 Sonia Tlatelpa-Castro 10 53:15.2 17:11
69 262 Cenephra Marks 11 53:53.6 17:24
70 242 Cinzia Hunt 35 54:07.9 17:28
71 268 Amanda Myers 24 55:30.6 17:55
72 269 Jen Myers 29 55:31.2 17:55
73 212 Stephanie Bortner 27 55:31.3 17:55
74 300 Deborah Ward 48 56:08.9 18:07
75 261 Laine Maestas 33 56:21.5 18:11
76 219 Imani Burke 10 56:26.5 18:13
77 235 Mary Ann Giandoni 62 56:37.8 18:17
78 282 Rebecca Richardson 66 56:38.1 18:17
79 207 Victoria Ashley 37 58:43.9 18:57
80 264 Abigail Maurer 7 59:17.7 19:08
81 254 Samantha Kopera 37 59:42.3 19:16
82 230 Donia Drias 9 1:00:12.8 19:26
83 293 Jeanne Smith 60 1:00:26.3 19:30
84 292 Beth Singley 60 1:00:28.6 19:31
85 323 Lili Gomez 12 1:06:00.2 21:18
86 228 Colleen Crownhart 52 1:06:54.3 21:35

***************** 5K MALE RESULTS ******************
RIDGERUNNERS CLUB  2013 TURKEY TROT

NOV 17, 2013

Place Bib Name Age Offical Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ========= =====
1 330 Correz Norberto 33 27:01.3 8:43
2 339 Passos Francis 7 27:12.9 8:47
3 327 Gibson Nathan 9 28:59.4 9:22
4 313 Brandon Short 40 29:38.3 9:34
5 318 Michael Ray 36 29:46.0 9:37
6 328 johnson Nick 9 33:25.2 10:47
7 253 Christopher Knott 37 33:47.9 10:55
8 280 Tanner Ray 11 34:34.8 11:10
9 290 Cameron Silverstein 8 35:02.1 11:19
10 248 David Kemp 45 35:37.7 11:30
11 246 Dominic Jimenez 9 36:06.6 11:39
12 335 Jesso Nicholas 56 39:10.8 12:39
13 291 Robert Silverstein 30 39:13.6 12:40
14 258 Kevin Loughery 33 44:52.3 14:29
15 309 Joe Wirth 52 45:08.4 14:34
16 226 Kevin Connor 46 48:35.3 15:41
17 275 Albert Ramirez 67 49:21.5 15:56
18 251 Mark Kitta 49 51:04.8 16:29
19 308 John Williams 53 51:14.9 16:32
20 220 Christian Buswell 12 51:41.8 16:41
21 283 Thomas Richardson 66 52:17.9 16:53
22 329 Finley Tyrne 35 52:33.2 16:58
23 243 Liam Hunt 11 53:07.4 17:09
24 244 Sean Hunt 13 54:08.6 17:28
25 234 John Giandoni 36 56:36.4 18:16
26 206 Karl Ashley 42 58:53.5 19:00
27 257 Jack Laribe 72 59:53.1 19:20
28 237 Bill Hansen 56 1:00:34.9 19:33
29 239 Stan Hansen 19 1:00:38.9 19:34
30 322 Jesse Gomez 51 1:06:01.0 21:18
31 272 Ethan Palmer 3 1:06:54.3 21:35