Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1 324 Patrick Early M 30-39 19:03.0 00:00.0
2 362 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano M 40-49 19:54.3 00:51.3
3 327 Karina Fox F 20-29 20:20.2 01:17.2
4 351 John Maksanty M 20-29 20:20.2 01:17.2
5 333 Khalilah Hamer F 13-19 21:13.1 02:10.1
6 377 Chris Graham M 30-39 21:13.5 02:10.5
7 345 Thomas Jones M 40-49 21:29.1 02:26.1
8 338 Michael Herrity Iii M 20-29 21:52.4 02:49.4
9 374 Brian Zylich M 13-19 21:54.7 02:51.7
10 313 Zoe Brinson F 13-19 22:02.9 02:59.9
11 343 Eric Johnson M 20-29 22:08.6 03:05.6
12 323 Philippe Demartin M 13-19 22:15.3 03:12.3
13 365 Aric Sherwood M 40-49 22:17.6 03:14.6
14 347 Jack Kammerer M 50+ 22:22.8 03:19.8
15 364 Lynn Screen F 30-39 22:23.2 03:20.2
16 321 Lauren Deluca F 20-29 22:28.6 03:25.6
17 349 Myron Kremer M 50+ 23:04.1 04:01.1
18 335 Michael Hamer M 40-49 23:52.4 04:49.4
19 369 Julio Trigo M 30-39 24:06.4 05:03.4
20 307 Jacob Boyer M 30-39 24:25.8 05:22.8
21 312 Christopher Brinson M 40-49 24:29.8 05:26.8
22 328 Jeffery Gasper M 30-39 24:31.0 05:28.0
23 316 Mackenzie Cocherell F 13-19 24:43.1 05:40.1
24 306 Joe Blake M 50+ 24:44.1 05:41.1
25 311 Tyler Braxton M 0-12 24:44.8 05:41.8
26 363 Andrew Screen M 30-39 24:52.0 05:49.0
27 361 Miguel Sanchez Jr. M 20-29 24:57.0 05:54.0
28 330 Daniel Gonzales M 20-29 25:15.3 06:12.3
29 302 Mark Alexander M 30-39 25:30.2 06:27.2
30 380 Clyde Moore M 50+ 25:37.6 06:34.6
31 348 Kathleen Kearns F 50+ 25:40.2 06:37.2
32 341 Robert Huffman M 50+ 26:24.2 07:21.2
33 310 Naoko Braxton F 30-39 26:46.8 07:43.8
34 367 Cameron Tefft M 13-19 26:50.6 07:47.6
35 317 Taylor Cocherell F 13-19 27:40.6 08:37.6
36 346 Deborah Kaldmaa F 40-49 27:42.1 08:39.1
37 334 Laila Hamer F 0-12 28:07.2 09:04.2
38 309 Chanelle Braxton F 0-12 28:14.0 09:11.0
39 381 Scot Merkle M 50+ 28:15.9 09:12.9
40 344 Erin Jones F 0-12 28:48.2 09:45.2
41 370 Jill Tucillo-Russell F 40-49 28:57.2 09:54.2
42 357 Rachel Palkovitz F 13-19 29:05.4 10:02.4
43 376 Belinda Folb F 30-39 30:54.9 11:51.9
44 320 Modesto De La Cruz-Catala M 50+ 30:58.4 11:55.4
45 304 Amy Allen F 30-39 31:12.6 12:09.6
46 305 David Allen M 30-39 31:12.6 12:09.6
47 366 Pete Sinclair M 40-49 33:30.3 14:27.3
48 379 Steven Orlando M 30-39 34:13.5 15:10.5
49 342 Kathy Johnson F 50+ 34:21.8 15:18.8
50 373 Deborah Ward F 40-49 34:21.8 15:18.8
51 318 Andrea Crookston F 30-39 34:23.5 15:20.5
52 319 David Crookston M 50+ 34:25.3 15:22.3
53 378 Anthony Deschaine M 30-39 35:03.3 16:00.3
54 308 Kimberly Brady F 30-39 36:04.2 17:01.2
55 359 Wendy Pugh-Hummel F 30-39 36:13.7 17:10.7
56 337 Theressa Herrity F 40-49 36:32.0 17:29.0
57 329 Stephanie Gasper F 30-39 38:37.6 19:34.6
58 375 Larry Stein M 50+ 39:40.6 20:37.6
59 303 David Alexander M 50+ 42:24.4 23:21.4
60 368 Tiffany Tefft F 30-39 42:38.6 23:35.6
61 371 Aj Wangner M 40-49 43:41.6 24:38.6
62 372 Natalie Wangner F 30-39 43:41.6 24:38.6
63 336 Karen Hannah F 50+ 43:51.0 24:48.0
64 314 Gloria Butler F 30-39 45:46.8 26:43.8
65 315 William Butler M 0-12 45:46.8 26:43.8
66 350 Deborah Linton F 40-49 48:43.9 29:40.9
67 354 Ashley Nicole Neal F 20-29 49:35.1 30:32.1
68 360 Kelly Ross F 20-29 49:35.1 30:32.1
69 352 Chloe Musman F 0-12 53:46.7 34:43.7
70 353 Thomas Musman M 40-49 53:46.7 34:43.7
71 322 Maia Demartin F 0-12 54:25.3 35:22.3