***************** FEMALE RESULTS ****************** LAKE RIDGE RUNNERS 5K
                           MAY 5, 2013 8:00 AM                      

Place Bib   Name                           Age   Official  Pace  
===== ===== ============================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1    95 Khalilah Hamer                    15   20:40.8  6:41 
    2   165 Katie Petway                      16   22:33.7  7:17 
    3   287 Zoe Brinson                       13   22:52.6  7:23 
    4    46 Mackenzie Cocherell               13   23:47.5  7:41 
    5   279 Rachael Zrimm                     16   23:55.1  7:43 
    6   170 Sonja Platzer                     39   24:03.5  7:46 
    7    77 Kelly Friedman                    38   24:27.9  7:54 
    8     6 Emily Andrusko                    30   24:44.6  7:59 
    9   121 Elise Kemp                        17   25:29.7  8:14 
   10   188 Chanda Remley                     23   25:34.2  8:15 
   11    37 Marcia Byerley                    55   25:42.3  8:18 
   12    94 Sara Ham                          38   25:54.2  8:22 
   13   240 Deborah Thompson                  39   26:06.2  8:26 
   14   275 Catherine Yates                   32   26:07.8  8:26 
   15   209 Cindy Sell                        37   26:07.9  8:26 
   16   130 Srey Mach                         22   26:25.4  8:32 
   17    47 Taylor Cocherell                  19   26:26.6  8:32 
   18   185 Johanna Reber                     29   26:28.7  8:33 
   19   219 Lucie Simone                      34   27:19.5  8:49 
   20   158 Liliana Payne                      9   27:25.2  8:51 
   21   213 Delaney Short                      8   27:25.4  8:51 
   22    96 Laila Hamer                       11   27:31.3  8:53 
   23   259 Lindsay West                      26   27:37.6  8:55 
   24   280 Sheila Zrimm                      49   27:43.5  8:57 
   25   171 Jessica Powers                    38   27:45.9  8:58 
   26   100 Emily Hess                        34   28:03.7  9:04 
   27   208 Cindy Schmitt                     42   28:19.1  9:09 
   28   202 Sandra Salcedo                    32   28:46.0  9:17 
   29    49 Dana Collins                      25   29:02.5  9:23 
   30    22 Diane Bernbaum                    46   29:05.9  9:24 
   31   176 Veronica Price                    46   29:08.2  9:24 
   32   210 Lauren Shank                      25   29:23.9  9:29 
   33    36 Natalie Buffington                16   29:41.4  9:35 
   34   299 Rachel Palkovitz                  19   29:46.5  9:37 
   35   217 Nadine Shurland                   31   30:03.4  9:42 
   36    83 Lynda Fullem                      50   30:11.3  9:45 
   37   232 Carrie Supko                      35   30:14.2  9:46 
   38   103 Robin Hoeflein                    41   30:23.7  9:49 
   39   138 Angela Morrell                    50   30:24.2  9:49 
   40   214 Kaylee Short                      10   30:32.0  9:51 
   41   157 Simone Payne                      31   30:32.6  9:52 
   42   151 Isabella Passos                   11   30:48.4  9:57 
   43   166 Hannah Phillips                    8   31:04.1 10:02 
   44   149 Laura Oyhenart                    50   31:08.3 10:03 
   45   270 Rachel Wolohan                    26   31:11.4 10:04 
   46   117 Emily Jordan                      12   31:16.3 10:06 
   47   167 Jennifer Phillips                 37   31:33.1 10:11 
   48   193 Becky Roser                       37   31:41.0 10:14 
   49   164 Cecily Petway                     48   31:41.9 10:14 
   50   152 Laura Passos                      39   32:01.7 10:20 
   51   122 Jillian Kemp                      11   32:07.3 10:22 
   52    87 Julie Gladbach                    53   32:13.5 10:24 
   53     9 Kristin Ardis                     37   32:13.9 10:24 
   54     3 Amy Allen                         33   32:15.5 10:25 
   55   273 Christine Wykle                   49   32:27.3 10:29 
   56   173 Shanna Preston                    29   32:32.7 10:30 
   57     1 Michelle Addison                  39   32:36.0 10:31 
   58    62 Veronica Curtis                   29   32:36.8 10:32 
   59    73 Amy Forrest                       40   32:38.9 10:32 
   60    75 Joshua Forrest                    11   32:39.5 10:33 
   61   242 Susan Thompson                    42   32:49.8 10:36 
   62   211 Caitlin Sharp                     31   32:57.5 10:38 
   63    48 Dorothy Cochrane                  62   33:07.1 10:41 
   64   147 Coretta Organ                     47   33:08.7 10:42 
   65   108 Julie Hyzy                        46   33:09.8 10:42 
   66   134 Sara Martin                       42   33:22.9 10:47 
   67    84 Jasmine Gardner                   33   33:25.9 10:48 
   68    71 Cynthia Fearing                   32   33:32.2 10:50 
   69    91 Michelle Griggs                   37   33:46.4 10:54 
   70   257 Natalie Wangner                   32   34:09.2 11:02 
   71   291 Jesse Luden                       35   34:11.6 11:02 
   72    69 Lauren Doyle                      36   34:18.1 11:04 
   73   264 Kristen White                     39   34:22.1 11:06 
   74   146 Chloe Ochs                        11   34:38.9 11:11 
   75   125 Meredith Launey                   36   35:24.0 11:26 
   76   124 Jenna Launey                       7   35:24.1 11:26 
   77   294 Denise Hermes                     38   35:24.3 11:26 
   78    35 Stephanie Buchtel                 32   35:42.6 11:32 
   79   228 Ramona Stern                      51   36:18.0 11:43 
   80   177 Jane Proud                        52   36:20.6 11:44 
   81   105 Candi Hoffman                     39   36:36.9 11:49 
   82   249 Margaret Uddin                    26   36:50.7 11:54 
   83    28 Andrea Bickerton                  34   37:06.3 11:59 
   84   284 Jill Wheeler                      43   37:11.4 12:00 
   85    53 Felicity Craig                     6   37:48.3 12:12 
   86   159 Sterling Payne                    42   38:11.7 12:20 
   87    52 Sharon Cooper                     56   38:12.7 12:20 
   88   302 Jessica Smith                     23   38:30.4 12:26 
   89   127 Lynda Lee                         33   38:49.3 12:32 
   90   191 Caroline Rogers                    9   38:56.1 12:34 
   91    43 Elise Chipman                     38   38:58.8 12:35 
   92    93 Megan Hahn                        32   38:59.3 12:35 
   93    41 Ashley Chipman                     7   39:01.5 12:36 
   94   181 Michelle Rao                      39   39:09.5 12:38 
   95   305 Melisa Teipel                     41   40:09.5 12:58 
   96    33 Debolina Brennan                  35   40:10.9 12:58 
   97   112 Kathy Johnson                     63   40:30.7 13:05 
   98   192 Jessica Rogers                    46   41:05.5 13:16 
   99   140 Charlotte Murphy                   9   41:07.6 13:16 
  100   116 Moraima Johnston                  38   41:09.4 13:17 
  101   115 Emma Johnston                      7   41:09.6 13:17 
  102   126 Lily Lee                          13   41:23.0 13:21 
  103   297 Traci Hamilon                     46   41:23.2 13:22 
  104    23 Emma Bernbaum                     11   41:37.6 13:26 
  105   142 Georgia Murphy                    11   41:46.5 13:29 
  106    40 Sophia Chemlali                    9   42:08.2 13:36 
  107    63 Maia Demartin                      8   42:16.9 13:39 
  108   278 Nadia Zitouni                     46   42:17.1 13:39 
  109     8 Gabby Archer                      14   42:22.1 13:41 
  110   309 Elizabeth Hussey                  11   42:30.5 13:43 
  111   245 Aurora Turner                     10   42:31.7 13:44 
  112   197 Daniela Saenz                      9   42:50.0 13:50 
  113   200 Kiana Salas                       13   42:51.6 13:50 
  114    61 Kailyn Curtis                      7   42:59.9 13:53 
  115    38 Christine Callaway                35   43:10.0 13:56 
  116   113 Rebekah Johnson                    8   44:14.5 14:17 
  117    85 Amy Gignilliat                    40   44:36.5 14:24 
  118   247 Phoebe Turner                      8   45:07.7 14:34 
  119   246 Mercedes Turner                   39   45:11.0 14:35 
  120   114 Sue Johnson                       42   45:22.3 14:39 
  121   199 Deon Salas                        38   46:55.3 15:09 
  122   300 Nancy McCaulay                    44   46:57.1 15:09 
  123    59 Donna Culbertson                  43   47:16.8 15:16 
  124   221 Laura Simpson                     48   47:17.9 15:16 
  125    54 Leslie Craig                      28   47:18.4 15:16 
  126    79 Emma Friend                       10   48:11.6 15:33 
  127    81 Kathy Friend                      43   48:12.1 15:33 
  128   111 Ellie Johnson                      6   48:45.0 15:44 
  129   229 Carmela Sulton                    50   49:19.7 15:55 
  130    14 Anjali Badrinarain                 9   49:23.7 15:57 
  131    16 Jennifer Badrinarain              31   49:24.6 15:57 
  132   258 Deborah Ward                      47   49:41.8 16:02 
  133    65 Linda DeSantis                    55   49:47.2 16:04 
  134   187 Saige Reddick-Berrios             11   52:33.3 16:58 
  135   295 Ashlyne Chesonis                   6   52:57.5 17:05 
  136   236 Delena Thomasson                  40   52:59.3 17:06 
  137   186 Tiffany Reddick                   36   55:29.8 17:55 
  138   272 Trinity Wright                    12   55:49.2 18:01 
  139   243 Ariana Travers                    25   55:50.7 18:01 
  140   180 Kimberley Ramirez                 41   55:57.8 18:04 

             ***************** MALE RESULTS ****************** LAKE RIDGE RUNNERS 5K MAY 5, 2013 8:00 AM                     

Place Bib   Name                           Age   Official  Pace  
===== ===== ============================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   123 Ashenafi Kidanu                   17   17:28.7  5:39 
    2   225 Nate Smith                        18   17:48.1  5:45 
    3    92 Kyle Gutierrez                    23   17:52.5  5:46 
    4   205 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano              45   18:25.9  5:57 
    5   292 Ihab Behlam Kadden                15   18:32.9  5:59 
    6   303 Joshua Gatz                       22   18:41.8  6:02 
    7   131 Mohammad Maghtha                  34   19:57.2  6:27 
    8   283 Brian Zylich                      15   20:27.5  6:36 
    9   290 Christian Passos                  18   20:30.8  6:38 
   10   137 Kyle Misencik                     14   20:37.4  6:40 
   11   163 Austin Petway                     47   20:56.8  6:46 
   12   281 Dan Hancharick                    26   21:06.4  6:49 
   13   106 Chas Holler                       46   21:36.6  6:59 
   14   268 Deresse Woldeyes                  46   21:43.2  7:01 
   15    64 Philippe Demartin                 14   21:54.9  7:05 
   16   162 Tyler Petro                       14   22:18.3  7:12 
   17   312 Jon Barrett                       32   22:28.2  7:15 
   18   128 Isaiah Luckey                     10   23:01.4  7:26 
   19   129 Noah Luckey                       14   23:13.7  7:30 
   20   139 Clint Morse                       23   23:34.0  7:37 
   21   306 Mike Cox                          48   23:46.6  7:41 
   22     4 David Allen                       35   24:11.1  7:49 
   23    20 AJ Bermudez                       11   24:25.2  7:53 
   24   223 David Sizemore                    46   24:44.0  7:59 
   25    21 Dan Bermudez                      42   24:46.5  8:00 
   26    97 Michael Hamer                     44   24:48.4  8:01 
   27   220 Matthew Simone                    32   24:55.2  8:03 
   28    56 David Crookston                   55   25:00.8  8:05 
   29   153 Luke Passos                       14   25:07.0  8:07 
   30    89 Aaron Griggs                      40   25:09.1  8:07 
   31   293 Yassin Sabir                      15   25:09.4  8:07 
   32    90 Alex Griggs                        8   25:10.5  8:08 
   33    50 James Conrad                      34   25:23.6  8:12 
   34    10 Matthew Ardis                     40   25:31.4  8:14 
   35   175 Michael Price                     12   25:38.7  8:17 
   36   190 Tim Robinson                      22   25:41.4  8:18 
   37   288 Christopher Brinson               45   25:42.3  8:18 
   38   178 Alex Ramirez                      10   25:43.7  8:18 
   39   301 James McDonald                    33   25:44.6  8:19 
   40   289 Mauricio Trigo                    33   25:48.4  8:20 
   41    44 Hunter Chipman                    13   25:52.9  8:21 
   42   286 Benjamin Wheeler                  12   25:54.9  8:22 
   43    42 Don Chipman                       43   25:57.5  8:23 
   44   216 Thomas Shrum                      47   25:59.8  8:24 
   45   276 Ryan Yates                        32   26:06.9  8:26 
   46    27 Aaron Bickerton                    9   26:07.6  8:26 
   47    24 Evan Bernbaum                     10   26:17.2  8:29 
   48   184 Jeffrey Reber                     29   26:29.3  8:33 
   49   101 Neal Hobson                       32   26:35.1  8:35 
   50    26 Jonathon Berry                    16   26:38.1  8:36 
   51   201 Anthony Salas, Jr.                15   26:40.5  8:37 
   52    45 Tyler Chipman                     10   26:50.1  8:40 
   53   145 Mark Njore                        39   26:53.2  8:41 
   54   254 Nathan Villanueva                 11   26:59.9  8:43 
   55   172 George Preston                    30   27:00.9  8:43 
   56   136 Scot Merkle                       52   27:07.0  8:45 
   57    80 Joe Friend                        13   27:43.2  8:57 
   58   102 Raymon Hoeflein                   49   27:43.4  8:57 
   59    25 Steve Bernbaum                    48   27:45.5  8:58 
   60    70 Charlie Eckholdt                  44   28:04.8  9:04 
   61    78 Daniel Friend                     42   28:11.1  9:06 
   62    82 Will Friend                        7   28:11.8  9:06 
   63   298 Omar Velasa                       38   28:15.9  9:08 
   64     7 Albert Arcand                     58   28:28.7  9:12 
   65   189 Arvesta Roberson                  46   28:31.2  9:12 
   66   182 Patrick Rauss                     42   28:38.8  9:15 
   67   183 Robert Rauss                      55   28:39.0  9:15 
   68     5 Steven Alvarez                     9   28:39.2  9:15 
   69   265 Kieare Whitmore                   10   28:43.7  9:17 
   70   224 Christopher Smith                 47   28:47.9  9:18 
   71   133 Jerome Martin                     40   28:50.7  9:19 
   72   230 Derek Sulton                      51   28:57.3  9:21 
   73   206 John Sawall                       55   29:52.6  9:39 
   74   274 Cody Wykle                        20   30:07.3  9:43 
   75   231 Ben Supko                         35   30:14.5  9:46 
   76   150 Francis Passos                     7   30:47.0  9:56 
   77    68 Joshua Doyle                      10   30:53.7  9:58 
   78   296 Jacob Chesonis                    11   31:08.5 10:03 
   79   269 Jason Wolohan                     26   31:09.9 10:04 
   80   118 Jeff Jordan                       44   31:15.7 10:06 
   81   194 Brian Roser                       39   31:51.9 10:17 
   82   239 Daniel Thompson                   42   32:33.6 10:31 
   83    74 David Forrest                     43   32:37.9 10:32 
   84   227 Byron Stephenson                  40   32:45.3 10:34 
   85   174 Deker Price                        8   32:47.2 10:35 
   86   160 Ken Petro                         48   32:53.8 10:37 
   87   120 David Kemp                        44   33:08.2 10:42 
   88    60 Jason Culbertson                   8   33:18.7 10:45 
   89    72 John Fearing                      31   33:32.6 10:50 
   90   132 Omar Mansaray                     10   33:43.6 10:53 
   91   256 Aj Wangner                        40   34:08.1 11:01 
   92   241 Soren Thompson                    11   34:17.6 11:04 
   93   263 Brick White                       41   34:22.1 11:06 
   94   237 Gabriel Thomasson                  7   35:03.4 11:19 
   95   198 Oscar Saenz                       43   35:07.1 11:20 
   96   104 Bill Hoffman                      40   35:08.3 11:21 
   97   222 Rob Simpson                        8   35:16.7 11:23 
   98    86 Jared Gladbach                    11   35:53.7 11:35 
   99    88 William Gladbach                  53   35:54.0 11:35 
  100   109 Brian Johnson                     11   36:16.6 11:43 
  101   154 Antonio Payne                      7   36:27.4 11:46 
  102   155 Daniel Payne                      33   36:27.4 11:46 
  103   248 M. Shahin Uddin                   29   36:43.6 11:51 
  104    29 Darren Bickerton                  35   37:06.2 11:59 
  105   285 Thomas Wheeler                     9   37:13.4 12:01 
  106    51 Craig Cooper                      58   37:39.8 12:09 
  107    57 Ismael Cruz Turcios                9   37:40.0 12:10 
  108   156 John Michael Payne                42   38:15.5 12:21 
  109   235 Connor Thomasson                   6   39:25.5 12:44 
  110   234 Christian Thomasson               35   39:26.6 12:44 
  111   226 Armando Sorto                     10   39:30.2 12:45 
  112   107 Mason Holloway                    10   39:30.3 12:45 
  113   304 Maddox Grover                      9   40:06.6 12:57 
  114     2 Kevin Aguilar                     10   40:31.3 13:05 
  115   307 Troy Spencer Sr.                  33   40:40.0 13:08 
  116   141 Chris Murphy                      43   41:07.2 13:16 
  117   267 Michael Williamson                10   41:19.8 13:20 
  118   308 Troy Spencer                       6   42:20.8 13:40 
  119   255 Sebastian Villanueva              12   42:31.0 13:43 
  120    39 Edward Callaway                   65   43:11.2 13:56 
  121   110 Dave Johnson                      44   45:22.5 14:39 
  122   266 James Williamson                  11   46:32.5 15:01 
  123    58 Adam Culbertson                   12   47:11.5 15:14 
  124    15 Devindra Badrinarain              32   49:24.5 15:57 
  125   143 Huy Nguyen                        10   49:27.5 15:58 
  126   499 race day                               49:41.7 16:02 
  127    34 Xavier Bridges                    10   49:43.0 16:03 
  128   144 Paul Nichols                      60   49:47.1 16:04 
  129   238 Jacob Thomasson                    5   52:57.8 17:06 
  130   179 Ben Ramirez                       42   55:11.4 17:49 
  131    12 Mekhi Babil                        7   55:48.4 18:01 
  132    11 Akim Babil                        39   56:05.6 18:06 

           ***************** AGE GROUP RESULTS ****************** LAKE RIDGE RUNNERS 5K MAY 5, 2013 8:00 AM  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 10
    1   158 Liliana Payne                    9   27:25.2  8:51 
    2   213 Delaney Short                    8   27:25.4  8:51 
    3   214 Kaylee Short                    10   30:32.0  9:51 
    4   166 Hannah Phillips                  8   31:04.1 10:02 
    5   124 Jenna Launey                     7   35:24.1 11:26 
    6    53 Felicity Craig                   6   37:48.3 12:12 
    7   191 Caroline Rogers                  9   38:56.1 12:34 
    8    41 Ashley Chipman                   7   39:01.5 12:36 
    9   140 Charlotte Murphy                 9   41:07.6 13:16 
   10   115 Emma Johnston                    7   41:09.6 13:17 
   11    40 Sophia Chemlali                  9   42:08.2 13:36 
   12    63 Maia Demartin                    8   42:16.9 13:39 
   13   245 Aurora Turner                   10   42:31.7 13:44 
   14   197 Daniela Saenz                    9   42:50.0 13:50 
   15    61 Kailyn Curtis                    7   42:59.9 13:53 
   16   113 Rebekah Johnson                  8   44:14.5 14:17 
   17   247 Phoebe Turner                    8   45:07.7 14:34 
   18    79 Emma Friend                     10   48:11.6 15:33 
   19   111 Ellie Johnson                    6   48:45.0 15:44 
   20    14 Anjali Badrinarain               9   49:23.7 15:57 
   21   295 Ashlyne Chesonis                 6   52:57.5 17:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 10
    1   128 Isaiah Luckey                   10   23:01.4  7:26 
    2    90 Alex Griggs                      8   25:10.5  8:08 
    3   178 Alex Ramirez                    10   25:43.7  8:18 
    4    27 Aaron Bickerton                  9   26:07.6  8:26 
    5    24 Evan Bernbaum                   10   26:17.2  8:29 
    6    45 Tyler Chipman                   10   26:50.1  8:40 
    7    82 Will Friend                      7   28:11.8  9:06 
    8     5 Steven Alvarez                   9   28:39.2  9:15 
    9   265 Kieare Whitmore                 10   28:43.7  9:17 
   10   150 Francis Passos                   7   30:47.0  9:56 
   11    68 Joshua Doyle                    10   30:53.7  9:58 
   12   174 Deker Price                      8   32:47.2 10:35 
   13    60 Jason Culbertson                 8   33:18.7 10:45 
   14   132 Omar Mansaray                   10   33:43.6 10:53 
   15   237 Gabriel Thomasson                7   35:03.4 11:19 
   16   222 Rob Simpson                      8   35:16.7 11:23 
   17   154 Antonio Payne                    7   36:27.4 11:46 
   18   285 Thomas Wheeler                   9   37:13.4 12:01 
   19    57 Ismael Cruz Turcios              9   37:40.0 12:10 
   20   235 Connor Thomasson                 6   39:25.5 12:44 
   21   226 Armando Sorto                   10   39:30.2 12:45 
   22   107 Mason Holloway                  10   39:30.3 12:45 
   23   304 Maddox Grover                    9   40:06.6 12:57 
   24     2 Kevin Aguilar                   10   40:31.3 13:05 
   25   267 Michael Williamson              10   41:19.8 13:20 
   26   308 Troy Spencer                     6   42:20.8 13:40 
   27   143 Huy Nguyen                      10   49:27.5 15:58 
   28    34 Xavier Bridges                  10   49:43.0 16:03 
   29   238 Jacob Thomasson                  5   52:57.8 17:06 
   30    12 Mekhi Babil                      7   55:48.4 18:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   11 - 14
    1   287 Zoe Brinson                     13   22:52.6  7:23 
    2    46 Mackenzie Cocherell             13   23:47.5  7:41 
    3    96 Laila Hamer                     11   27:31.3  8:53 
    4   151 Isabella Passos                 11   30:48.4  9:57 
    5   117 Emily Jordan                    12   31:16.3 10:06 
    6   122 Jillian Kemp                    11   32:07.3 10:22 
    7    75 Joshua Forrest                  11   32:39.5 10:33 
    8   146 Chloe Ochs                      11   34:38.9 11:11 
    9   126 Lily Lee                        13   41:23.0 13:21 
   10    23 Emma Bernbaum                   11   41:37.6 13:26 
   11   142 Georgia Murphy                  11   41:46.5 13:29 
   12     8 Gabby Archer                    14   42:22.1 13:41 
   13   309 Elizabeth Hussey                11   42:30.5 13:43 
   14   200 Kiana Salas                     13   42:51.6 13:50 
   15   187 Saige Reddick-Berrios           11   52:33.3 16:58 
   16   272 Trinity Wright                  12   55:49.2 18:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   11 - 14
    1   137 Kyle Misencik                   14   20:37.4  6:40 
    2    64 Philippe Demartin               14   21:54.9  7:05 
    3   162 Tyler Petro                     14   22:18.3  7:12 
    4   129 Noah Luckey                     14   23:13.7  7:30 
    5    20 AJ Bermudez                     11   24:25.2  7:53 
    6   153 Luke Passos                     14   25:07.0  8:07 
    7   175 Michael Price                   12   25:38.7  8:17 
    8    44 Hunter Chipman                  13   25:52.9  8:21 
    9   286 Benjamin Wheeler                12   25:54.9  8:22 
   10   254 Nathan Villanueva               11   26:59.9  8:43 
   11    80 Joe Friend                      13   27:43.2  8:57 
   12   296 Jacob Chesonis                  11   31:08.5 10:03 
   13   241 Soren Thompson                  11   34:17.6 11:04 
   14    86 Jared Gladbach                  11   35:53.7 11:35 
   15   109 Brian Johnson                   11   36:16.6 11:43 
   16   255 Sebastian Villanueva            12   42:31.0 13:43 
   17   266 James Williamson                11   46:32.5 15:01 
   18    58 Adam Culbertson                 12   47:11.5 15:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 19
    1    95 Khalilah Hamer                  15   20:40.8  6:41 
    2   165 Katie Petway                    16   22:33.7  7:17 
    3   279 Rachael Zrimm                   16   23:55.1  7:43 
    4   121 Elise Kemp                      17   25:29.7  8:14 
    5    47 Taylor Cocherell                19   26:26.6  8:32 
    6    36 Natalie Buffington              16   29:41.4  9:35 
    7   299 Rachel Palkovitz                19   29:46.5  9:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 19
    1   123 Ashenafi Kidanu                 17   17:28.7  5:39 
    2   225 Nate Smith                      18   17:48.1  5:45 
    3   292 Ihab Behlam Kadden              15   18:32.9  5:59 
    4   283 Brian Zylich                    15   20:27.5  6:36 
    5   290 Christian Passos                18   20:30.8  6:38 
    6   293 Yassin Sabir                    15   25:09.4  8:07 
    7    26 Jonathon Berry                  16   26:38.1  8:36 
    8   201 Anthony Salas, Jr.              15   26:40.5  8:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1   188 Chanda Remley                   23   25:34.2  8:15 
    2   130 Srey Mach                       22   26:25.4  8:32 
    3   185 Johanna Reber                   29   26:28.7  8:33 
    4   259 Lindsay West                    26   27:37.6  8:55 
    5    49 Dana Collins                    25   29:02.5  9:23 
    6   210 Lauren Shank                    25   29:23.9  9:29 
    7   270 Rachel Wolohan                  26   31:11.4 10:04 
    8   173 Shanna Preston                  29   32:32.7 10:30 
    9    62 Veronica Curtis                 29   32:36.8 10:32 
   10   249 Margaret Uddin                  26   36:50.7 11:54 
   11   302 Jessica Smith                   23   38:30.4 12:26 
   12    54 Leslie Craig                    28   47:18.4 15:16 
   13   243 Ariana Travers                  25   55:50.7 18:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    92 Kyle Gutierrez                  23   17:52.5  5:46 
    2   303 Joshua Gatz                     22   18:41.8  6:02 
    3   281 Dan Hancharick                  26   21:06.4  6:49 
    4   139 Clint Morse                     23   23:34.0  7:37 
    5   190 Tim Robinson                    22   25:41.4  8:18 
    6   184 Jeffrey Reber                   29   26:29.3  8:33 
    7   274 Cody Wykle                      20   30:07.3  9:43 
    8   269 Jason Wolohan                   26   31:09.9 10:04 
    9   248 M. Shahin Uddin                 29   36:43.6 11:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1   170 Sonja Platzer                   39   24:03.5  7:46 
    2    77 Kelly Friedman                  38   24:27.9  7:54 
    3     6 Emily Andrusko                  30   24:44.6  7:59 
    4    94 Sara Ham                        38   25:54.2  8:22 
    5   240 Deborah Thompson                39   26:06.2  8:26 
    6   275 Catherine Yates                 32   26:07.8  8:26 
    7   209 Cindy Sell                      37   26:07.9  8:26 
    8   219 Lucie Simone                    34   27:19.5  8:49 
    9   171 Jessica Powers                  38   27:45.9  8:58 
   10   100 Emily Hess                      34   28:03.7  9:04 
   11   202 Sandra Salcedo                  32   28:46.0  9:17 
   12   217 Nadine Shurland                 31   30:03.4  9:42 
   13   232 Carrie Supko                    35   30:14.2  9:46 
   14   157 Simone Payne                    31   30:32.6  9:52 
   15   167 Jennifer Phillips               37   31:33.1 10:11 
   16   193 Becky Roser                     37   31:41.0 10:14 
   17   152 Laura Passos                    39   32:01.7 10:20 
   18     9 Kristin Ardis                   37   32:13.9 10:24 
   19     3 Amy Allen                       33   32:15.5 10:25 
   20     1 Michelle Addison                39   32:36.0 10:31 
   21   211 Caitlin Sharp                   31   32:57.5 10:38 
   22    84 Jasmine Gardner                 33   33:25.9 10:48 
   23    71 Cynthia Fearing                 32   33:32.2 10:50 
   24    91 Michelle Griggs                 37   33:46.4 10:54 
   25   257 Natalie Wangner                 32   34:09.2 11:02 
   26   291 Jesse Luden                     35   34:11.6 11:02 
   27    69 Lauren Doyle                    36   34:18.1 11:04 
   28   264 Kristen White                   39   34:22.1 11:06 
   29   125 Meredith Launey                 36   35:24.0 11:26 
   30   294 Denise Hermes                   38   35:24.3 11:26 
   31    35 Stephanie Buchtel               32   35:42.6 11:32 
   32   105 Candi Hoffman                   39   36:36.9 11:49 
   33    28 Andrea Bickerton                34   37:06.3 11:59 
   34   127 Lynda Lee                       33   38:49.3 12:32 
   35    43 Elise Chipman                   38   38:58.8 12:35 
   36    93 Megan Hahn                      32   38:59.3 12:35 
   37   181 Michelle Rao                    39   39:09.5 12:38 
   38    33 Debolina Brennan                35   40:10.9 12:58 
   39   116 Moraima Johnston                38   41:09.4 13:17 
   40    38 Christine Callaway              35   43:10.0 13:56 
   41   246 Mercedes Turner                 39   45:11.0 14:35 
   42   199 Deon Salas                      38   46:55.3 15:09 
   43    16 Jennifer Badrinarain            31   49:24.6 15:57 
   44   186 Tiffany Reddick                 36   55:29.8 17:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1   131 Mohammad Maghtha                34   19:57.2  6:27 
    2   312 Jon Barrett                     32   22:28.2  7:15 
    3     4 David Allen                     35   24:11.1  7:49 
    4   220 Matthew Simone                  32   24:55.2  8:03 
    5    50 James Conrad                    34   25:23.6  8:12 
    6   301 James McDonald                  33   25:44.6  8:19 
    7   289 Mauricio Trigo                  33   25:48.4  8:20 
    8   276 Ryan Yates                      32   26:06.9  8:26 
    9   101 Neal Hobson                     32   26:35.1  8:35 
   10   145 Mark Njore                      39   26:53.2  8:41 
   11   172 George Preston                  30   27:00.9  8:43 
   12   298 Omar Velasa                     38   28:15.9  9:08 
   13   231 Ben Supko                       35   30:14.5  9:46 
   14   194 Brian Roser                     39   31:51.9 10:17 
   15    72 John Fearing                    31   33:32.6 10:50 
   16   155 Daniel Payne                    33   36:27.4 11:46 
   17    29 Darren Bickerton                35   37:06.2 11:59 
   18   234 Christian Thomasson             35   39:26.6 12:44 
   19   307 Troy Spencer Sr.                33   40:40.0 13:08 
   20    15 Devindra Badrinarain            32   49:24.5 15:57 
   21    11 Akim Babil                      39   56:05.6 18:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1   280 Sheila Zrimm                    49   27:43.5  8:57 
    2   208 Cindy Schmitt                   42   28:19.1  9:09 
    3    22 Diane Bernbaum                  46   29:05.9  9:24 
    4   176 Veronica Price                  46   29:08.2  9:24 
    5   103 Robin Hoeflein                  41   30:23.7  9:49 
    6   164 Cecily Petway                   48   31:41.9 10:14 
    7   273 Christine Wykle                 49   32:27.3 10:29 
    8    73 Amy Forrest                     40   32:38.9 10:32 
    9   242 Susan Thompson                  42   32:49.8 10:36 
   10   147 Coretta Organ                   47   33:08.7 10:42 
   11   108 Julie Hyzy                      46   33:09.8 10:42 
   12   134 Sara Martin                     42   33:22.9 10:47 
   13   284 Jill Wheeler                    43   37:11.4 12:00 
   14   159 Sterling Payne                  42   38:11.7 12:20 
   15   305 Melisa Teipel                   41   40:09.5 12:58 
   16   192 Jessica Rogers                  46   41:05.5 13:16 
   17   297 Traci Hamilon                   46   41:23.2 13:22 
   18   278 Nadia Zitouni                   46   42:17.1 13:39 
   19    85 Amy Gignilliat                  40   44:36.5 14:24 
   20   114 Sue Johnson                     42   45:22.3 14:39 
   21   300 Nancy McCaulay                  44   46:57.1 15:09 
   22    59 Donna Culbertson                43   47:16.8 15:16 
   23   221 Laura Simpson                   48   47:17.9 15:16 
   24    81 Kathy Friend                    43   48:12.1 15:33 
   25   258 Deborah Ward                    47   49:41.8 16:02 
   26   236 Delena Thomasson                40   52:59.3 17:06 
   27   180 Kimberley Ramirez               41   55:57.8 18:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1   205 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano            45   18:25.9  5:57 
    2   163 Austin Petway                   47   20:56.8  6:46 
    3   106 Chas Holler                     46   21:36.6  6:59 
    4   268 Deresse Woldeyes                46   21:43.2  7:01 
    5   306 Mike Cox                        48   23:46.6  7:41 
    6   223 David Sizemore                  46   24:44.0  7:59 
    7    21 Dan Bermudez                    42   24:46.5  8:00 
    8    97 Michael Hamer                   44   24:48.4  8:01 
    9    89 Aaron Griggs                    40   25:09.1  8:07 
   10    10 Matthew Ardis                   40   25:31.4  8:14 
   11   288 Christopher Brinson             45   25:42.3  8:18 
   12    42 Don Chipman                     43   25:57.5  8:23 
   13   216 Thomas Shrum                    47   25:59.8  8:24 
   14   102 Raymon Hoeflein                 49   27:43.4  8:57 
   15    25 Steve Bernbaum                  48   27:45.5  8:58 
   16    70 Charlie Eckholdt                44   28:04.8  9:04 
   17    78 Daniel Friend                   42   28:11.1  9:06 
   18   189 Arvesta Roberson                46   28:31.2  9:12 
   19   182 Patrick Rauss                   42   28:38.8  9:15 
   20   224 Christopher Smith               47   28:47.9  9:18 
   21   133 Jerome Martin                   40   28:50.7  9:19 
   22   118 Jeff Jordan                     44   31:15.7 10:06 
   23   239 Daniel Thompson                 42   32:33.6 10:31 
   24    74 David Forrest                   43   32:37.9 10:32 
   25   227 Byron Stephenson                40   32:45.3 10:34 
   26   160 Ken Petro                       48   32:53.8 10:37 
   27   120 David Kemp                      44   33:08.2 10:42 
   28   256 Aj Wangner                      40   34:08.1 11:01 
   29   263 Brick White                     41   34:22.1 11:06 
   30   198 Oscar Saenz                     43   35:07.1 11:20 
   31   104 Bill Hoffman                    40   35:08.3 11:21 
   32   156 John Michael Payne              42   38:15.5 12:21 
   33   141 Chris Murphy                    43   41:07.2 13:16 
   34   110 Dave Johnson                    44   45:22.5 14:39 
   35   179 Ben Ramirez                     42   55:11.4 17:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    37 Marcia Byerley                  55   25:42.3  8:18 
    2    83 Lynda Fullem                    50   30:11.3  9:45 
    3   138 Angela Morrell                  50   30:24.2  9:49 
    4   149 Laura Oyhenart                  50   31:08.3 10:03 
    5    87 Julie Gladbach                  53   32:13.5 10:24 
    6   228 Ramona Stern                    51   36:18.0 11:43 
    7   177 Jane Proud                      52   36:20.6 11:44 
    8    52 Sharon Cooper                   56   38:12.7 12:20 
    9   229 Carmela Sulton                  50   49:19.7 15:55 
   10    65 Linda DeSantis                  55   49:47.2 16:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    56 David Crookston                 55   25:00.8  8:05 
    2   136 Scot Merkle                     52   27:07.0  8:45 
    3     7 Albert Arcand                   58   28:28.7  9:12 
    4   183 Robert Rauss                    55   28:39.0  9:15 
    5   230 Derek Sulton                    51   28:57.3  9:21 
    6   206 John Sawall                     55   29:52.6  9:39 
    7    88 William Gladbach                53   35:54.0 11:35 
    8    51 Craig Cooper                    58   37:39.8 12:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 99
    1    48 Dorothy Cochrane                62   33:07.1 10:41 
    2   112 Kathy Johnson                   63   40:30.7 13:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 99
    1    39 Edward Callaway                 65   43:11.2 13:56 
    2   144 Paul Nichols                    60   49:47.1 16:04