10K Race Results

Place Bib First Name Last Name Group Elapsed Time
1 26 Kyle Gutierrez M 19-29 36:24.6
2 135 Ashenafi Kidanu M 15-18 37:42.2
3 129 Dan Hancharick M 19-29 39:53.3
4 94 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano M 40-49 40:01.3
5 131 Albert Meza M 15-18 40:16.0
6 23 Joshua Gatz M 19-29 41:22.3
7 48 Mohammad Maghtha M 30-39 42:06.5
8 76 Austin Petway M 40-49 43:09.5
9 29 Kyle Hetrick M 15-18 43:51.6
10 30 Chas Holler M 40-49 44:25.6
11 22 Rannveig Fredheim F 50-59 44:55.4
12 87 Frank Redner M 50-59 45:15.2
13 132 Ken Ikeda M 50-59 45:38.3
14 65 Steven Palkovitz M 50-59 46:03.4
15 102 Allen Smith M 40-49 46:23.7
16 119 Josh Will M 30-39 46:51.6
17 47 Mike Lyons M 19-29 47:08.9
18 15 Scott Creed M 40-49 47:12.2
19 122 Rachael Zrimm F 15-18 47:46.0
20 6 Drew Ashley M 40-49 47:58.7
21 121 Deresse Woldeyes M 40-49 48:00.7
22 112 Kevin Werry M 30-39 48:16.4
23 114 Tom Wheeler M 30-39 48:24.7
24 20 Marilyn Fisher F 40-49 48:27.6
25 100 Matthew Simone M 30-39 48:42.0
26 56 Kevin Morrissey M 40-49 49:04.9
27 80 Kirk Poulsen M 40-49 49:04.9
28 77 Katie Petway F 15-18 49:20.2
29 27 Michael Hamer M 40-49 50:29.8
30 45 Keith Link M 19-29 51:14.1
31 139 Beth Eagan F 30-39 51:26.7
32 125 Victor Zare M 50-59 51:32.1
33 46 John Loftus M 30-39 51:49.3
34 98 Erin Simmons F 30-39 51:50.1
35 52 Charles Milam M 50-59  51:55.0
36 96 Paul Seehafer M 50-59 52:02.1
37 78 Sonja Platzer F 30-39 53:20.6
38 130 Jessica Goodine F 19-29 53:24.7
39 60 Neil Nelson M 50-59 53:55.5
40 97 Thomas Shrum M 40-49 54:12.6
41 75 Tyler Petro M 1-14 54:24.9
42 17 Philippe Demartin M 1-14 54:29.3
43 3 Emily Andrusko F 19-29 54:29.9
44 67 Gabriel Passos M 15-18 54:31.6
45 14 Patricia Craig F 30-39 54:33.3
46 90 Erin Roche F 19-29 54:45.4
47 24 Kristin Goodman F 30-39 54:48.6
48 10 Marcia Byerley F 50-59 55:20.1
49 93 Erin Ryan F 30-39 57:21.2
50 39 Jennifer Kunc F 19-29 57:38.7
51 33 Kathleen James F 30-39 57:47.0
52 126 Gary James M 40-49 57:47.0
53 115 Brick White M 40-49 57:49.7
54 123 Sheila Zrimm F 40-49 57:55.6
55 53 Jessica Milam F 40-49 58:01.8
56 81 Anna Pound F 15-18 58:10.2
57 40 Rebecca Leggieri F 40-49 58:26.8
58 2 Jordan Andrews M 30-39 58:31.1
59 18 Charlie Eckholdt M 40-49 58:59.2
60 128 Barb Creed F 40-49 59:15.7
61 136 Rachel Freeman F 40-49 59:17.8
62 111 Lesley Ward F 30-39 59:20.2
63 89 Joel Robinson M 40-49 59:22.2
64 95 Cindy Schmitt F 40-49 59:33.4
65 7 Francesco Basile M 19-29 59:35.5
66 32 Terry Ivester M 40-49 59:36.7
67 5 Louisa Andrusko F 19-29 1:00:25.4
68 31 Emily Hughes F 19-29 1:00:25.4
69 127 Nicole Volpicelli F 30-39 1:00:47.7
70 84 John Puglisi M 60-100 1:01:36.7
71 82 George Preston M 19-29 1:01:40.5
72 79 Elissa Plylar F 40-49 1:01:45.7
73 91 Stella Russ F 30-39 1:01:53.2
74 134 Ryan Finnegan M 1-14 1:01:59.8
75 70 Luke Passos M 1-14 1:02:07.2
76 85 Marlene Puglisi F 50-59 1:02:15.8
77 109 Devin Treger F 15-18 1:03:09.5
78 107 Jack Strycharz M 15-18 1:03:09.5
79 103 Christopher Smith M 40-49 1:04:21.9
80 120 Steffany Winegar F 40-49 1:04:35.2
81 35 Tricia Johnson F 30-39 1:04:35.4
82 28 Caitlin Herman F 19-29 1:04:35.4
83 101 Sam Sinclair M 30-39 1:04:35.4
84 36 Elizabeth Jordan F 30-39 1:05:12.6
85 86 Tracy Raymer F 30-39 1:05:37.5
86 105 Byron Stephenson M 40-49 1:06:31.8
87 74 Susan Petro F 40-49 1:06:38.7
88 73 Ken Petro M 40-49 1:06:38.7
89 63 Rachelle Oliver F 40-49 1:06:40.2
90 9 Natalie Buffington F 15-18 1:07:54.5
91 4 Joanna Andrusko F 19-29 1:07:58.6
92 38 Nicole Kozar F 19-29 1:09:13.7
93 16 Veronica Curtis F 19-29 1:09:17.3
94 104 Katie St Pierre F 19-29 1:09:49.4
95 99 Martin Simon M 50-59 1:10:18.7
96 92 James Rutherford M 40-49 1:10:23.0
97 133 Julie Gladbach F 50-59 1:10:29.7
98 138 Noah Reale M 1-14 1:12:09.4
99 137 Rob Reale M 40-49 1:12:09.4
100 71 Brandon Pendleton M 30-39 1:12:12.0
101 68 Isabella Passos F 1-14 1:14:37.5
102 57 Charlotte Murphy F 1-14 1:14:40.9
103 58 Chris Murphy M 40-49 1:14:42.9
104 106 Angela Strycharz F 40-49 1:15:25.0
105 62 Kathleen OConnor F 40-49 1:15:27.0
106 83 Shanna Preston F 19-29 1:17:29.3
107 51 Lori Jo McPhee F 40-49 1:17:32.2
108 50 Kris McCoy F 40-49 1:17:58.6
109 88 Rebecca Richardson F 60-100 1:24:52.8
110 117 Margaret Whorton Folsom F 60-100 1:24:56.0
111 61 Terry OConnor F 50-59 1:25:24.0
112 108 Gladys Thomas-Strother F 60-100 1:26:30.7