RACE RESULTS for the Lake Ridge RidgeRunners Club MAY DAY 5K

Names in bold represent registered members of the RidgeRunners Club

Top Three Finishers

Male

1 473 Nate Smith 17 18:20.8 5:56
2 461 Jonah Clark 16 19:12.3 6:12
3 195 Joshua Gatz 21 19:20.2 6:15

Female

1 199 Kayley Hamer 14 22:06.5 7:08
2 293 Rachael Zrimm 15 22:45.8 7:21
3 247 Katherine Petway 15 22:48.3 7:22

Masters Division Winners (age 40 and over)

Male

7 263 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano 44 20:27.5 6:36

Female

9 156 Marcia Byerley 54 26:50.7 8:40

Top RidgeRunners Club Members

Male

1 473 Nate Smith 17 18:20.8 5:56

Female

6 132 Emily Andrusko 29 24:38.8 7:58

 

  FEMALE RESULTS
LAKE RIDGE RIDGERUNNERS May Day 5K
MAY 6, 2012 8:00
Place Bib Name Age Official Pace
===== ===== ============================== ===== ========= =====
1 199 Kayley Hamer 14 22:06.5 7:08
2 293 Rachael Zrimm 15 22:45.8 7:21
3 247 Katherine Petway 15 22:48.3 7:22
4 447 Helen Merkle 12 22:59.7 7:26
5 443 Fader Savannah 17 24:12.7 7:49
6 132 Emily Andrusko 29 24:38.8 7:58
7 249 Sonja Platzer 38 25:11.2 8:08
8 467 Elsy-Rose Brazil 37 25:48.4 8:20
9 156 Marcia Byerley 54 26:50.7 8:40
10 283 Kathleen Valdes 34 27:05.8 8:45
11 438 Cocherell Taylor 18 27:15.4 8:48
12 287 Lindsay West 25 27:51.3 9:00
13 250 Anna Pound 14 28:22.2 9:10
14 264 Cindy Schmitt 41 28:27.8 9:11
15 170 Andrea Crookston 29 28:28.0 9:11
16 174 Sonja Dobias 24 28:38.3 9:15
17 153 Chanelle Braxton 11 28:38.8 9:15
18 270 Madeline Smith 14 28:39.1 9:15
19 258 Caitlin Rogowski 22 28:43.6 9:16
20 265 cindy sell 36 28:56.6 9:21
21 498 Mirna Lott 34 29:04.8 9:23
22 485 Paula Senn 48 29:05.5 9:24
23 152 Naoko Braxton 33 29:20.3 9:28
24 144 Elizabeth Blenner 25 29:26.0 9:30
25 248 Elizabeth Pietrafesa 33 29:26.9 9:30
26 478 Diane Bernbaum 45 29:30.9 9:32
27 271 Suzanne Smith 46 29:35.7 9:33
28 429 Thompson Jenny 15 30:00.3 9:41
29 437 Buffington Natalie 15 30:00.4 9:41
30 244 Odori Pendleton 30 30:01.6 9:42
31 493 Elizabeth Jordan 33 30:03.2 9:42
32 241 Liliana Payne 8 30:22.1 9:48
33 440 Petro Susan 46 30:29.1 9:51
34 448 Jennifer Merkle 49 30:36.9 9:53
35 278 Susan Thompson 41 30:52.7 9:58
36 455 Kathrine Budusky 22 31:17.7 10:06
37 196 Keri Ann Goodfriend 35 31:27.5 10:09
38 252 Veronica Price 45 31:30.6 10:10
39 246 Cecily Petway 47 31:35.6 10:12
40 221 Lyne McCauley 54 32:04.5 10:21
41 206 Annalisa Holmes 45 32:10.6 10:23
42 415 Penaranda Gina 25 32:15.1 10:25
43 267 Delaney Short 9 32:20.5 10:26
44 500 Adele Smith 38 32:23.4 10:27
45 233 Coretta Organ 41 32:25.3 10:28
46 158 Jennifer Chesonis 35 32:34.6 10:31
47 499 Sally Nowell 38 32:37.4 10:32
48 178 Alyssa Enrico 25 32:53.6 10:37
49 149 Melissa Boyer 30 32:53.6 10:37
50 430 Julie Gladbach 52 32:55.4 10:38
51 420 Ray Meghan 34 32:59.0 10:39
52 419 Ray Peyton 7 33:01.7 10:40
53 168 Felicity Craig 5 33:19.4 10:45
54 237 Bella Passos 10 33:51.8 10:56
55 424 Kemp Jillian 10 33:54.5 10:57
56 414 Massett Melissa 36 35:07.8 11:20
57 435 Amy Morris 35 35:42.2 11:32
58 220 Victoria Lundvall 44 35:46.2 11:33
59 186 Amy Forrest 39 35:50.3 11:34
60 228 Angela Morrell 49 35:54.7 11:36
61 209 christine Hopper 36 36:20.8 11:44
62 175 Janet Duckworth 49 36:31.4 11:47
63 426 Arata Angela 46 36:31.4 11:47
64 142 Tory Berry 13 37:01.1 11:57
65 432 Murphy Charlotte 8 37:29.4 12:06
66 433 Murphy Georgia 10 37:31.8 12:07
67 235 Laura Passos 38 37:36.0 12:08
68 486 Adrienne Bengivenga 31 38:09.5 12:19
69 202 Summer Herbertson 8 38:09.7 12:19
70 490 Shanna Preston 28 38:37.0 12:28
71 232 Shannon Odom 39 38:45.4 12:31
72 465 Chloe Dean-Ochs 10 39:03.8 12:37
73 180 Kelly Facciola 38 39:17.5 12:41
74 445 Alessia Matory 4 39:45.2 12:50
75 444 Makaela Matory 7 39:58.6 12:54
76 134 Gabriella Archer 13 40:17.3 13:00
77 171 Maia Demartin 7 40:33.7 13:06
78 164 Ashley Chipman 6 40:35.4 13:06
79 288 Jill Wheeler 44 40:36.7 13:07
80 211 Jennifer Hushour 34 41:08.5 13:17
81 479 Emma Bernbaum 10 41:26.5 13:23
82 487 Emma Prue 13 41:44.0 13:28
83 488 Angie Prue 40 41:47.2 13:29
84 428 Sullivan Kelly Deborah 42 41:50.6 13:30
85 427 McNeely Patty 40 41:51.1 13:31
86 276 Melisa Teipel 40 42:45.5 13:48
87 266 Kaylee Short 7 42:46.1 13:48
88 203 Hailee Hobbs 10 43:50.5 14:09
89 176 Tracey Duval 40 44:43.0 14:26
90 182 Karen Fischer 51 44:56.5 14:30
91 145 Whitney Bolton 41 45:07.0 14:34
92 139 Brooke Bennett 7 45:41.3 14:45
93 260 Daniela Saenz-Chavez 8 45:42.0 14:45
94 277 Amy Thomas 38 45:43.6 14:46
95 256 Caroline Rogers 8 46:13.3 14:55
96 257 Jessica Rogers 45 46:15.5 14:56
97 470 Kim Palumbo 49 46:21.3 14:58
98 471 Bernadette Bannister 53 46:21.4 14:58
99 201 Emily Hartshorn 8 46:33.3 15:02
100 239 Stacy Patterson 34 46:34.7 15:02
101 227 Shannon Moritz 7 46:47.5 15:06
102 160 Elise Chipman 37 46:50.0 15:07
103 495 Lauren Gentry 22 47:31.7 15:20
104 464 Lauren Gibson 23 48:42.3 15:43
105 166 Sharon Cooper 55 48:43.1 15:43
106 188 Megan Foshay 24 49:07.0 15:51
107 482 Patti Henry 49 49:19.7 15:55
108 453 Elizabeth Arnold 49 49:20.5 15:55
109 273 Carmela Sulton 49 51:06.2 16:30
110 148 Kimberly Bowyer 41 51:34.7 16:39
111 285 Sandy Walsh 58 51:42.1 16:41
112 151 Cynthia Bradley 43 52:23.8 16:55
113 204 Darlene Hobbs 46 52:38.5 16:59
114 496 Linda Francis 53 53:04.6 17:08
115 275 Deidre Talley 50 53:06.2 17:08
116 215 Johnna Knotts 40 53:27.2 17:15
117 282 Sara Turley 28 53:28.0 17:15
118 469 Janis McMahon 57 55:51.4 18:02
119 290 Sheila Wolford 34 55:53.5 18:02
120 459 Suhad Abdallah 26 56:19.9 18:11
121 457 Widad Abdallah 40 56:28.9 18:14
MALE RESULTS
LAKE RIDGE RIDGERUNNERS 5K
MAY 6, 2012 8:00
Place Bib Name Age Official Pace
===== ===== ============================== ===== ========= =====
1 473 Nate Smith 17 18:20.8 5:56
2 461 Jonah Clark 16 19:12.3 6:12
3 195 Joshua Gatz 21 19:20.2 6:15
4 484 Tim Kao 37 19:35.5 6:20
5 147 Charles Bomar 31 19:56.1 6:26
6 431 Misencik Kyle 13 20:20.0 6:34
7 263 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano 44 20:27.5 6:36
8 245 Austin Petway 46 20:33.0 6:38
9 216 John Loftus 32 21:09.3 6:50
10 422 MacDonald Stephen 28 21:13.1 6:51
11 255 Frank Redner 50 21:48.8 7:03
12 468 Silk Douglas 36 21:58.3 7:06
13 439 Petro Tyler 13 22:04.6 7:08
14 205 Chas Holler 45 22:11.1 7:10
15 229 Travis Mount 24 22:36.1 7:18
16 446 Rob Schmoldt 41 22:37.5 7:18
17 198 Michael Hamer 43 22:51.8 7:23
18 272 Gregory Smith 47 22:55.9 7:24
19 450 Hawthorne Merkle 12 22:59.6 7:26
20 150 Jake Boyer 34 23:01.0 7:26
21 418 Nagib Khaldi 37 23:06.4 7:28
22 210 Keith Hosman 57 23:11.5 7:29
23 466 Brian Brazil 39 23:14.4 7:30
24 441 Wickland Matt 21 23:22.8 7:33
25 423 Halley Jim 53 23:23.5 7:33
26 463 Christopher Tanzon 38 23:24.4 7:34
27 492 Willy Friedman 39 24:12.9 7:49
28 268 Thomas Shrum 46 24:14.4 7:50
29 474 Keith Dillard 38 24:18.7 7:51
30 230 Neil Nelson 57 24:29.5 7:55
31 177 Colin Eckman 34 24:43.1 7:59
32 286 Edward Walsh 63 24:59.5 8:04
33 222 Sean McCauley 21 25:12.2 8:08
34 234 Jeffrey Pace 29 25:17.2 8:10
35 155 Griffin Brock 7 25:18.2 8:10
36 475 Chris Augustus 17 25:22.4 8:12
37 154 Tyler Braxton 11 25:23.2 8:12
38 172 Philippe Demartin 13 25:24.9 8:12
39 236 Luke Passos 13 25:30.6 8:14
40 135 Brandon Augustine 24 25:31.6 8:15
41 225 James McDonald 32 25:32.8 8:15
42 208 James IV Holmes 10 25:37.8 8:17
43 183 Steve Fischer 54 25:45.9 8:19
44 251 Garrett Powers 9 25:47.0 8:20
45 253 Michael Price 11 26:06.5 8:26
46 162 Hunter Chipman 12 26:25.4 8:32
47 456 David Todd 50 26:35.4 8:35
48 223 Daniel McCauley 14 27:30.1 8:53
49 442 Deeds Bronco 9 27:52.1 9:00
50 449 Scot Merkle 51 27:58.2 9:02
51 454 Brian Kim 11 28:20.6 9:09
52 436 Morris William 11 28:46.8 9:18
53 214 Chad Kemp 26 28:57.1 9:21
54 477 Evan Bernbaum 9 28:58.3 9:21
55 497 Ryan Lott 12 29:04.1 9:23
56 269 Daniel Smith 11 29:10.8 9:25
57 462 Mike Sherman 66 29:36.0 9:33
58 472 John Duffy 50 29:52.5 9:39
59 262 John Sammartino 50 30:08.5 9:44
60 491 George Preston 29 30:39.8 9:54
61 281 Daniel Thompson 41 30:50.9 9:58
62 161 Donald Chipman 42 30:52.1 9:58
63 163 Tyler Chipman 9 30:53.0 9:58
64 421 Brock Graysen 12 31:13.7 10:05
65 207 James III Holmes 52 31:27.2 10:09
66 494 Alexander Jordan 9 31:42.9 10:14
67 138 Andre Beary 37 32:19.6 10:26
68 179 Timothy Ensele 26 32:51.8 10:37
69 460 Andrew Hoskins 17 32:52.9 10:37
70 159 Jacob Chesonis 10 32:53.7 10:37
71 157 Aaron Chesonis 37 32:56.3 10:38
72 417 Ray Tanner 9 32:59.3 10:39
73 434 Chris Murphy 42 33:12.7 10:43
74 416 Ray Michael 35 33:18.6 10:45
75 169 Michael Craig 26 33:19.3 10:45
76 238 Francis Passos 6 33:20.5 10:46
77 279 John Thompson 48 33:59.9 10:59
78 141 Jonathon Berry 15 34:22.1 11:06
79 254 Deker Price 7 34:25.0 11:07
80 242 Antonio Payne 6 34:27.4 11:07
81 284 Nathan Villanueva 10 34:29.2 11:08
82 240 Daniel Payne 32 34:30.0 11:08
83 425 Kemp David 43 34:51.5 11:15
84 483 Steve Patera 50 35:00.8 11:18
85 224 Robert McCauley 56 35:22.8 11:25
86 219 Anthony Lundvall 48 35:32.6 11:28
87 184 Joshua Forrest 10 36:00.5 11:37
88 259 James Rutherford 41 36:18.6 11:43
89 181 James Facciola 9 36:56.0 11:55
90 136 Thomas Augustine 62 37:25.4 12:05
91 213 Edward Kelleher 48 37:37.7 12:09
92 280 Soren Thompson 10 38:29.0 12:25
93 458 Kyse Hamdallah 9 38:36.8 12:28
94 218 Isaiah Luckey 9 38:55.1 12:34
95 452 Christian Donovan 11 40:03.1 12:56
96 451 Patrick Donovan 5 40:20.5 13:01
97 289 Thomas Wheeler 8 40:37.6 13:07
98 212 Finnegan Hushour 6 41:07.7 13:17
99 167 Craig Cooper 57 43:26.7 14:01
100 173 Anthony Diallo 10 44:45.0 14:27
101 146 Riley Bolton 13 45:46.3 14:46
102 476 Robert Bennett 34 45:55.1 14:49
103 261 Cesar Saenz-Chavez 6 46:46.2 15:06
104 197 Maddox Grover 8 49:07.3 15:51
105 481 Liam Henry 8 49:18.0 15:55
106 274 Derek Sulton 50 51:06.0 16:30
LAKE RIDGE RIDGERUNNERS 5K
AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 -10
1 241 Liliana Payne 8 30:22.1 9:48
2 267 Delaney Short 9 32:20.5 1 10:26
3 419 Ray Peyton 7 33:01.7 1 10:40
4 168 Felicity Craig 5 33:19.4 1 10:45
5 237 Bella Passos 10 33:51.8 1 10:56
6 424 Kemp Jillian 10 33:54.5 1 10:57
7 432 Murphy Charlotte 8 37:29.4 1 12:06
8 433 Murphy Georgia 10 37:31.8 1 12:07
9 202 Summer Herbertson 8 38:09.7 1 12:19
10 465 Chloe Dean-Ochs 10 39:03.8 1 12:37
11 445 Alessia Matory 4 39:45.2 1 12:50
12 444 Makaela Matory 7 39:58.6 1 12:54
13 171 Maia Demartin 7 40:33.7 1 13:06
14 164 Ashley Chipman 6 40:35.4 1 13:06
15 479 Emma Bernbaum 10 41:26.5 1 13:23
16 266 Kaylee Short 7 42:46.1 1 13:48
17 203 Hailee Hobbs 10 43:50.5 1 14:09
18 139 Brooke Bennett 7 45:41.3 1 14:45
19 260 Daniela Saenz-Chavez 8 45:42.0 1 14:45
20 256 Caroline Rogers 8 46:13.3 1 14:55
21 201 Emily Hartshorn 8 46:33.3 1 15:02
22 227 Shannon Moritz 7 46:47.5 1 15:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 0- 14
1 155 Griffin Brock 7 25:18.2 8:10
2 208 James IV Holmes 10 25:37.8 8:17
3 251 Garrett Powers 9 25:47.0 8:20
4 442 Deeds Bronco 9 27:52.1 9:00
5 477 Evan Bernbaum 9 28:58.3 9:21
6 163 Tyler Chipman 9 30:53.0 9:58
7 494 Alexander Jordan 9 31:42.9 1 10:14
8 159 Jacob Chesonis 10 32:53.7 1 10:37
9 417 Ray Tanner 9 32:59.3 1 10:39
10 238 Francis Passos 6 33:20.5 1 10:46
11 254 Deker Price 7 34:25.0 1 11:07
12 242 Antonio Payne 6 34:27.4 1 11:07
13 284 Nathan Villanueva 10 34:29.2 1 11:08
14 184 Joshua Forrest 10 36:00.5 1 11:37
15 181 James Facciola 9 36:56.0 1 11:55
16 280 Soren Thompson 10 38:29.0 1 12:25
17 458 Kyse Hamdallah 9 38:36.8 1 12:28
18 218 Isaiah Luckey 9 38:55.1 1 12:34
19 451 Patrick Donovan 5 40:20.5 1 13:01
20 289 Thomas Wheeler 8 40:37.6 1 13:07
21 212 Finnegan Hushour 6 41:07.7 1 13:17
22 173 Anthony Diallo 10 44:45.0 1 14:27
23 261 Cesar Saenz-Chavez 6 46:46.2 1 15:06
24 197 Maddox Grover 8 49:07.3 1 15:51
25 481 Liam Henry 8 49:18.0 1 15:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 -14
1 199 Kayley Hamer 14 22:06.5 7:08
2 447 Helen Merkle 12 22:59.7 7:26
3 250 Anna Pound 14 28:22.2 9:10
4 153 Chanelle Braxton 11 28:38.8 9:15
5 270 Madeline Smith 14 28:39.1 9:15
6 142 Tory Berry 13 37:01.1 1 11:57
7 134 Gabriella Archer 13 40:17.3 1 13:00
8 487 Emma Prue 13 41:44.0 1 13:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 -14
1 431 Misencik Kyle 13 20:20.0 6:34
2 439 Petro Tyler 13 22:04.6 7:08
3 450 Hawthorne Merkle 12 22:59.6 7:26
4 154 Tyler Braxton 11 25:23.2 8:12
5 172 Philippe Demartin 13 25:24.9 8:12
6 236 Luke Passos 13 25:30.6 8:14
7 253 Michael Price 11 26:06.5 8:26
8 162 Hunter Chipman 12 26:25.4 8:32
9 223 Daniel McCauley 14 27:30.1 8:53
10 454 Brian Kim 11 28:20.6 9:09
11 436 Morris William 11 28:46.8 9:18
12 497 Ryan Lott 12 29:04.1 9:23
13 269 Daniel Smith 11 29:10.8 9:25
14 421 Brock Graysen 12 31:13.7 1 10:05
15 452 Christian Donovan 11 40:03.1 1 12:56
16 146 Riley Bolton 13 45:46.3 1 14:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 -18
1 293 Rachael Zrimm 15 22:45.8 7:21
2 247 Katherine Petway 15 22:48.3 7:22
3 443 Fader Savannah 17 24:12.7 7:49
4 438 Cocherell Taylor 18 27:15.4 8:48
5 429 Thompson Jenny 15 30:00.3 9:41
6 437 Buffington Natalie 15 30:00.4 9:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 -18
1 473 Nate Smith 17 18:20.8 5:56
2 461 Jonah Clark 16 19:12.3 6:12
3 475 Chris Augustus 17 25:22.4 8:12
4 460 Andrew Hoskins 17 32:52.9 1 10:37
5 141 Jonathon Berry 15 34:22.1 1 11:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 -29
1 132 Emily Andrusko 29 24:38.8 7:58
2 287 Lindsay West 25 27:51.3 9:00
3 170 Andrea Crookston 29 28:28.0 9:11
4 174 Sonja Dobias 24 28:38.3 9:15
5 258 Caitlin Rogowski 22 28:43.6 9:16
6 144 Elizabeth Blenner 25 29:26.0 9:30
7 455 Kathrine Budusky 22 31:17.7 1 10:06
8 415 Penaranda Gina 25 32:15.1 1 10:25
9 178 Alyssa Enrico 25 32:53.6 1 10:37
10 490 Shanna Preston 28 38:37.0 1 12:28
11 495 Lauren Gentry 22 47:31.7 1 15:20
12 464 Lauren Gibson 23 48:42.3 1 15:43
13 188 Megan Foshay 24 49:07.0 1 15:51
14 282 Sara Turley 28 53:28.0 1 17:15
15 459 Suhad Abdallah 26 56:19.9 1 18:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 -29
1 195 Joshua Gatz 21 19:20.2 6:15
2 422 MacDonald Stephen 28 21:13.1 6:51
3 229 Travis Mount 24 22:36.1 7:18
4 441 Wickland Matt 21 23:22.8 7:33
5 222 Sean McCauley 21 25:12.2 8:08
6 234 Jeffrey Pace 29 25:17.2 8:10
7 135 Brandon Augustine 24 25:31.6 8:15
8 214 Chad Kemp 26 28:57.1 9:21
9 491 George Preston 29 30:39.8 9:54
10 179 Timothy Ensele 26 32:51.8 1 10:37
11 169 Michael Craig 26 33:19.3 1 10:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 -39
1 249 Sonja Platzer 38 25:11.2 8:08
2 467 Elsy-Rose Brazil 37 25:48.4 8:20
3 283 Kathleen Valdes 34 27:05.8 8:45
4 265 cindy sell 36 28:56.6 9:21
5 498 Mirna Lott 34 29:04.8 9:23
6 152 Naoko Braxton 33 29:20.3 9:28
7 248 Elizabeth Pietrafesa 33 29:26.9 9:30
8 244 Odori Pendleton 30 30:01.6 9:42
9 493 Elizabeth Jordan 33 30:03.2 9:42
10 196 Keri Ann Goodfriend 35 31:27.5 1 10:09
11 500 Adele Smith 38 32:23.4 1 10:27
12 158 Jennifer Chesonis 35 32:34.6 1 10:31
13 499 Sally Nowell 38 32:37.4 1 10:32
14 149 Melissa Boyer 30 32:53.6 1 10:37
15 420 Ray Meghan 34 32:59.0 1 10:39
16 414 Massett Melissa 36 35:07.8 1 11:20
17 435 Amy Morris 35 35:42.2 1 11:32
18 186 Amy Forrest 39 35:50.3 1 11:34
19 209 christine Hopper 36 36:20.8 1 11:44
20 235 Laura Passos 38 37:36.0 1 12:08
21 486 Adrienne Bengivenga 31 38:09.5 1 12:19
22 232 Shannon Odom 39 38:45.4 1 12:31
23 180 Kelly Facciola 38 39:17.5 1 12:41
24 211 Jennifer Hushour 34 41:08.5 1 13:17
25 277 Amy Thomas 38 45:43.6 1 14:46
26 239 Stacy Patterson 34 46:34.7 1 15:02
27 160 Elise Chipman 37 46:50.0 1 15:07
28 290 Sheila Wolford 34 55:53.5 1 18:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 -39
1 484 Tim Kao 37 19:35.5 6:20
2 147 Charles Bomar 31 19:56.1 6:26
3 216 John Loftus 32 21:09.3 6:50
4 468 Silk Douglas 36 21:58.3 7:06
5 150 Jake Boyer 34 23:01.0 7:26
6 418 Nagib Khaldi 37 23:06.4 7:28
7 466 Brian Brazil 39 23:14.4 7:30
8 463 Christopher Tanzon 38 23:24.4 7:34
9 492 Willy Friedman 39 24:12.9 7:49
10 474 Keith Dillard 38 24:18.7 7:51
11 177 Colin Eckman 34 24:43.1 7:59
12 225 James McDonald 32 25:32.8 8:15
13 138 Andre Beary 37 32:19.6 1 10:26
14 157 Aaron Chesonis 37 32:56.3 1 10:38
15 416 Ray Michael 35 33:18.6 1 10:45
16 240 Daniel Payne 32 34:30.0 1 11:08
17 476 Robert Bennett 34 45:55.1 1 14:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 -49
1 264 Cindy Schmitt 41 28:27.8 9:11
2 485 Paula Senn 48 29:05.5 9:24
3 478 Diane Bernbaum 45 29:30.9 9:32
4 271 Suzanne Smith 46 29:35.7 9:33
5 440 Petro Susan 46 30:29.1 9:51
6 448 Jennifer Merkle 49 30:36.9 9:53
7 278 Susan Thompson 41 30:52.7 9:58
8 252 Veronica Price 45 31:30.6 1 10:10
9 246 Cecily Petway 47 31:35.6 1 10:12
10 206 Annalisa Holmes 45 32:10.6 1 10:23
11 233 Coretta Organ 41 32:25.3 1 10:28
12 220 Victoria Lundvall 44 35:46.2 1 11:33
13 228 Angela Morrell 49 35:54.7 1 11:36
14 175 Janet Duckworth 49 36:31.4 1 11:47
15 426 Arata Angela 46 36:31.4 1 11:47
16 288 Jill Wheeler 44 40:36.7 1 13:07
17 488 Angie Prue 40 41:47.2 1 13:29
18 428 Sullivan Kelly Deborah 42 41:50.6 1 13:30
19 427 McNeely Patty 40 41:51.1 1 13:31
20 276 Melisa Teipel 40 42:45.5 1 13:48
21 176 Tracey Duval 40 44:43.0 1 14:26
22 145 Whitney Bolton 41 45:07.0 1 14:34
23 257 Jessica Rogers 45 46:15.5 1 14:56
24 470 Kim Palumbo 49 46:21.3 1 14:58
25 482 Patti Henry 49 49:19.7 1 15:55
26 453 Elizabeth Arnold 49 49:20.5 1 15:55
27 273 Carmela Sulton 49 51:06.2 1 16:30
28 148 Kimberly Bowyer 41 51:34.7 1 16:39
29 151 Cynthia Bradley 43 52:23.8 1 16:55
30 204 Darlene Hobbs 46 52:38.5 1 16:59
31 215 Johnna Knotts 40 53:27.2 1 17:15
32 457 Widad Abdallah 40 56:28.9 1 18:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 -49
1 263 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano 44 20:27.5 6:36
2 245 Austin Petway 46 20:33.0 6:38
3 205 Chas Holler 45 22:11.1 7:10
4 446 Rob Schmoldt 41 22:37.5 7:18
5 198 Michael Hamer 43 22:51.8 7:23
6 272 Gregory Smith 47 22:55.9 7:24
7 268 Thomas Shrum 46 24:14.4 7:50
8 281 Daniel Thompson 41 30:50.9 9:58
9 161 Donald Chipman 42 30:52.1 9:58
10 434 Chris Murphy 42 33:12.7 1 10:43
11 279 John Thompson 48 33:59.9 1 10:59
12 425 Kemp David 43 34:51.5 1 11:15
13 219 Anthony Lundvall 48 35:32.6 1 11:28
14 259 James Rutherford 41 36:18.6 1 11:43
15 213 Edward Kelleher 48 37:37.7 1 12:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 -59
1 156 Marcia Byerley 54 26:50.7 8:40
2 221 Lyne McCauley 54 32:04.5 1 10:21
3 430 Julie Gladbach 52 32:55.4 1 10:38
4 182 Karen Fischer 51 44:56.5 1 14:30
5 471 Bernadette Bannister 53 46:21.4 1 14:58
6 166 Sharon Cooper 55 48:43.1 1 15:43
7 285 Sandy Walsh 58 51:42.1 1 16:41
8 496 Linda Francis 53 53:04.6 1 17:08
9 275 Deidre Talley 50 53:06.2 1 17:08
10 469 Janis McMahon 57 55:51.4 1 18:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 -59
1 255 Frank Redner 50 21:48.8 7:03
2 210 Keith Hosman 57 23:11.5 7:29
3 423 Halley Jim 53 23:23.5 7:33
4 230 Neil Nelson 57 24:29.5 7:55
5 183 Steve Fischer 54 25:45.9 8:19
6 456 David Todd 50 26:35.4 8:35
7 449 Scot Merkle 51 27:58.2 9:02
8 472 John Duffy 50 29:52.5 9:39
9 262 John Sammartino 50 30:08.5 9:44
10 207 James III Holmes 52 31:27.2 1 10:09
11 483 Steve Patera 50 35:00.8 1 11:18
12 224 Robert McCauley 56 35:22.8 1 11:25
13 167 Craig Cooper 57 43:26.7 1 14:01
14 274 Derek Sulton 50 51:06.0 1 16:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 -99
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 -99
1 286 Edward Walsh 63 24:59.5 8:04
2 462 Mike Sherman 66 29:36.0 9:33
3 136 Thomas Augustine 62 37:25.4 1 12:05